Fixtures: Runnymede Rangers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Bundesliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Az Academy
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
29,800
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Southport Super Stars
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
31,877
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
29,800
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Aardvark
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
21,100
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Scandinavian Masters
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
22,425
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Radicals FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
29,800
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Inter My Pint
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,600
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Southport Wanderers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
29,600
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Flying Squirrels
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
29,903
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
St Marks West Gorton
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
20,355
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Bksliten
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
29,363
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Borussia Corsham
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
24,356
13
Sat 13 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Forbidden City
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
55
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
FC Spartak
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
22,941
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Inter Milager
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Greenholm Rangers FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
29,631
17
Wed 17 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Bellchester City
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
55
17
Wed 17 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Bolt Thrower
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
20,100
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Guardians FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
18,953
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Surfers Locker
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
28,688
20
Sat 20 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Forbidden City
-
H
-
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Viking
-
A
-
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Wandering Rovers
-
H
-
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Scandinavian Masters
-
A
-
24
Wed 24 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Forbidden City
-
H
-
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Eintracht Mind
-
H
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Flying Squirrels
-
A
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Az Academy
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Southport Super Stars
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Aardvark
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Radicals FC
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Inter My Pint
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Southport Wanderers
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Bksliten
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Borussia Corsham
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
FC Spartak
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Inter Milager
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Greenholm Rangers FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Guardians FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Surfers Locker
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Viking
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Wandering Rovers
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Scandinavian Masters
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Eintracht Mind
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Flying Squirrels
-
H
-