Fixtures: Political Envy
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Primera Division
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Ace Of Spades
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
9,340
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Alztecs United
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,600
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
3
Dessert FC
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
9,516
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
AFC Archway
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,000
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Dessert FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
27,800
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Big Dave FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
7,658
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Iron Town FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,189
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Norfolk Enchants
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
9,499
11
Thu 15 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
8
Sc Yoab
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
7,370
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Arthritic Athletic
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
7,333
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Wakabau United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,209
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Chalsea
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,358
16
Tue 20 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
12
Deportivo La Catalent
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,000
18
Thu 22 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
13
Weir Lion
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
9,437
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
Braveheart United
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
16,398
21
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
15
Beijing Niubi
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
7,679
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
Pontoon FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
12,905
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
1072 Gwelfor
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
7,649
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Jdawg FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,166
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Leadershot Town
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
7,345
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Ace Of Spades
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
41,892
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Alztecs United
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
7,064
30
Tue 05 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
22
Dessert FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
26,990
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Cold House FC
2
-1 (W)
ET
H
3,734
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
AFC Archway
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
7,079
33
Fri 08 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
24
Big Dave FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
19,478
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Oldcastle United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,684
35
Sun 10 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
25
Iron Town FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,478
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Norfolk Enchants
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
37,154
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Sc Yoab
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,498
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Glownet FC
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,589
39
Thu 14 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
28
Arthritic Athletic
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
13,880
40
Fri 15 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
29
Wakabau United
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
7,044
41
Sat 16 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
1886 Argyle
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,855
42
Sun 17 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
30
Chalsea
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
11,600
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
Deportivo La Catalent
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,781
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Weir Lion
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
39,981
46
Thu 21 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
33
Braveheart United
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,079
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Beijing Niubi
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
Pontoon FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,367
50
Mon 25 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
36
1072 Gwelfor
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,321
51
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
37
Jdawg FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,779
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Leadershot Town
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
6,358