Fixtures: Time Of Ancients
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan Japan Football League
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Uber Uber
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,500
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Teranga Lions
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
887
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Pineapple Express
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,069
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Chivas Juniors
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
8,500
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Abc FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
10,000
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Man City Junior
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,500
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Gc Strikers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,800
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Red Hoggs
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,500
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Valkyrians FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Los Watones Azules
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,161
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Maori Island FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
8,500
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Geisslerlieder
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,230
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Kewinnerz FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
8,500
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Red Beach
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
1,404
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Deans Hanger70
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
8,500
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Chelsea FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Frank FC
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
8,500
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Chelsea
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
12,300
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Brisbane City
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,500
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Shinkansen Steelers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
15,500
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Uber Uber
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,914
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Teranga Lions
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,500
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Chivas Juniors
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,393
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
FC Zaandam
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,703
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Abc FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,500
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Man City Junior
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,000
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Gc Strikers
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
8,500
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Red Hoggs
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Valkyrians FC
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Los Watones Azules
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Maori Island FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Geisslerlieder
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Kewinnerz FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Red Beach
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Deans Hanger70
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Chelsea FC
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Frank FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Chelsea
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Brisbane City
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Shinkansen Steelers
-
H
-