Fixtures: New Legia
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 04 Apr12:00 BSTLeague1Benin City FC 1-4 (W)FTA7,078
2Tue 05 Apr12:00 BSTLeague2Shaku Shaku FC 4-1 (W)FTH12,058
3Wed 06 Apr09:00 BSTReserve-Elinia 1-3 (W)FTA171
3Wed 06 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
4Thu 07 Apr12:00 BSTLeague3Wynvale Wanderers 1-2 (W)FTA24,755
5Fri 08 Apr12:00 BSTLeague4IToldEmOldhamMkII 3-1 (W)FTH14,355
6Sat 09 Apr09:00 BSTReserve-Shaku Shaku FC 2-1 (W)FTH27
6Sat 09 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Demonic Delights 1-4 (W)FTA19,580
7Sun 10 Apr15:00 BSTLeague5FC Corinthians 0-4 (W)FTA7,816
8Mon 11 Apr15:00 BSTLeague6Cold House FC 2-1 (W)FTH14,724
9Tue 12 Apr15:00 BSTLeague7Kadikoy 1-2 (W)FTA13,200
10Wed 13 Apr09:00 BSTReserve-Milehouse Rangers 2-2 (D)FTA35
10Wed 13 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Top Soccer 5-0 (W)FTH16,472
11Thu 14 Apr15:00 BSTLeague8Blunderland 3-1 (W)FTH12,068
12Fri 15 Apr18:00 BSTLeague9Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb 1-2 (W)FTA6,488
13Sat 16 Apr09:00 BSTReserve-Wandering Rovers 3-1 (W)FTH27
13Sat 16 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Kings Reserve 0-3 (L)FTH16,374
14Sun 17 Apr18:00 BSTLeague10Eagle Eyes 2-0 (W)FTH16,400
15Mon 18 Apr18:00 BSTLeague11Duncdee Jams 1-2 (W)FTA17,869
16Tue 19 Apr18:00 BSTLeague12Namutumba City 1-1 (D)FTH14,845
17Wed 20 Apr09:00 BSTReserve-Guinea Pig FC 1-3 (W)FTA29
18Thu 21 Apr15:00 BSTLeague13Newport City FC 0-2 (W)FTA11,251
19Fri 22 Apr15:00 BSTLeague14Fairleigh Rovers 2-1 (W)FTH12,162
20Sat 23 Apr09:00 BSTReserve-Milehouse Rangers 3-2 (W)FTH27
21Sun 24 Apr15:00 BSTLeague15Insmouth Cadavers 3-0 (L)FTA42,600
22Mon 25 Apr12:00 BSTLeague16Finchys Hotspurs 3-1 (W)FTH12,140
23Tue 26 Apr12:00 BSTLeague17Radicals reserves 2-2 (D)FTA18,605
24Wed 27 Apr09:00 BSTReserve-Tifon C D 2-1 (W)FTH27
25Thu 28 Apr12:00 BSTLeague18Milky Way AFC 2-1 (W)FTH11,710
26Fri 29 Apr18:00 BSTLeague19Kings Reserve 2-1 (L)FTA33,201
27Sat 30 Apr09:00 BSTReserve-Canaryfire 0-4 (W)FTA46
28Sun 01 May18:00 BSTLeague20Benin City FC 3-0 (W)FTH13,045
29Mon 02 May18:00 BSTLeague21Shaku Shaku FC 1-1 (D)FTA11,600
30Tue 03 May12:00 BSTLeague22Wynvale Wanderers 1-2 (L)FTH15,361
31Wed 04 May09:00 BSTReserve-Elinia 2-1 (W)FTH30
31Wed 04 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Tornadokicks 0-3 (W)FTA1,814
32Thu 05 May12:00 BSTLeague23IToldEmOldhamMkII 1-2 (W)FTA17,525
33Fri 06 May12:00 BSTLeague24FC Corinthians 4-0 (W)FTH12,547
34Sat 07 May09:00 BSTReserve-AFC Archway 3-2 (L)FTA42
34Sat 07 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Sunderland Ladies FC 0-3 (W)FTA16,699
35Sun 08 May15:00 BSTLeague25Cold House FC 0-1 (W)FTA12,400
36Mon 09 May15:00 BSTLeague26Kadikoy 1-2 (L)FTH13,046
37Tue 10 May15:00 BSTLeague27Blunderland 0-2 (W)FTA6,135
38Wed 11 May09:00 BSTReserve-Sylvester FC 2-4 (W)FTA99
38Wed 11 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Lindum City 1-3 (W)FTA17,488
39Thu 12 May15:00 BSTLeague28Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb 3-2 (W)FTH12,542
40Fri 13 May18:00 BSTLeague29Eagle Eyes 2-2 (D)FTA21,338
41Sat 14 May09:00 BSTReserve-Canaryfire 3-0 (W)FTH30
41Sat 14 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Yangchester City 2-1 (W)FTH12,561
42Sun 15 May15:00 BSTLeague30Duncdee Jams 2-1 (W)FTH13,397
43Mon 16 May15:00 BSTLeague31Namutumba City 3-0 (L)FTA25,631
44Tue 17 May15:00 BSTLeague32Newport City FC 4-1 (W)FTH12,640
45Wed 18 May09:00 BSTReserve-Wandering Rovers 1-3 (W)FTA145
45Wed 18 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Danger FC 1-2 (L)FTH12,182
46Thu 19 May15:00 BSTLeague33Fairleigh Rovers 1-2 (W)FTA6,409
47Fri 20 May12:00 BSTLeague34Insmouth Cadavers 1-4 (L)FTH13,398
48Sat 21 May09:00 BSTReserve-Tifon C D 3-1 (W)FTH30
49Sun 22 May12:00 BSTLeague35Finchys Hotspurs 1-2 (W)FTA14,700
50Mon 23 May18:00 BSTLeague36Radicals reserves 0-2 (L)FTH13,428
51Tue 24 May18:00 BSTLeague37Milky Way AFC 2-1 (L)FTA10,688
52Wed 25 May09:00 BSTReserve-Canaryfire 1-3 (W)FTA46
53Thu 26 May15:00 BSTLeague38Kings Reserve 0-2 (L)FTH12,646
54Fri 27 May09:00 BSTReserve-AFC Archway 1-2 (L)FTH30
55Sat 28 May09:00 BSTReserve-Canaryfire 2-1 (L)FTA46
56Sun 29 May09:00 BSTReserve-Shaku Shaku FC -   H- 
3Wed 01 Jun09:00 BSTReserve-Sylvester FC -   H-