Fixtures: Beaverton FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Regionalliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Business Card
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
3,564
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
New York Red Bulls
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,468
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Southport Wanderers
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
6,830
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
FC Danigyongye
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,500
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Dinamo Bucuresti
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,472
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Sao Borussia FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
6,966
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Hangover 96
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,490
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Tykeasaurus
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
1,957
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Immortal FC
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
5,447
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Seasick Mariners
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
5,464
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Rhodes AFC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,834
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Galaxy Dreams FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,245
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Buyer Leathercushion
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,976
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Cestrian Juniors
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,201
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Thames Saints
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,642
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Kings Team
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,213
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Lancaster Reds FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
7,506
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Lancaster Redmen FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,711
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Shiligarnika FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,748
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Annie Baba
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,479
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Business Card
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,731
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
New York Red Bulls
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,130
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
FC Danigyongye
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,478
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Chalsea
(5) 3
-3 (3) (W)
PN
H
4,985
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Dinamo Bucuresti
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,488
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Sao Borussia FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,481
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Eider City Madrid
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Hangover 96
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Tykeasaurus
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Immortal FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Seasick Mariners
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Rhodes AFC
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Galaxy Dreams FC
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Buyer Leathercushion
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Cestrian Juniors
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Thames Saints
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Kings Team
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Lancaster Reds FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Lancaster Redmen FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Shiligarnika FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Annie Baba
-
A
-