Fixtures: Costa Rica Ec
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Segunda Division
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
1
Barcelona
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
1,611
2
Tue 06 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
2
Littleborough FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,711
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Sedgley Park
3
-2 (W)
ET
H
1,600
4
Thu 08 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
3
Bang Boom Meringue
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,026
5
Fri 09 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
4
Droitwich Wildcats
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
11,009
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Glory FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
1,602
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Oracle Red Bull
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,107
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Wickford Town
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,753
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Patagonia Allstars
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
1,615
11
Thu 15 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
8
Crosby FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,203
12
Fri 16 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
9
The Chukundurs
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,106
14
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
10
Glory FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,311
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Los Pucaras
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,192
16
Tue 20 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
12
Welders FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,096
18
Thu 22 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
13
Belfast
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,400
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
Sk Prdelakov
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,006
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Leeds Alternative
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,549
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
Sportivo
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,016
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Blueco
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
10,000
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Rks Huwdu
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,021
26
Fri 01 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
19
Hashtag City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,510
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Barcelona
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Littleborough FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,020
30
Tue 05 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
22
Bang Boom Meringue
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,000
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
1st Vienna FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
1,465
32
Thu 07 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
23
Droitwich Wildcats
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,015
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
Oracle Red Bull
5-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,976
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Royal Union
(3) 3
-3 (4) (L)
PN
H
1,520
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Wickford Town
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,008
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
Patagonia Allstars
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
13,221
37
Tue 12 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
27
Crosby FC
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
2,114
39
Thu 14 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
28
The Chukundurs
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
5,199
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Glory FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,017
42
Sun 17 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
30
Los Pucaras
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
2,015
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
Welders FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
11,907
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Belfast
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,025
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
Sk Prdelakov
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
15,500
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Leeds Alternative
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,019
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
Sportivo
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
12,400
50
Mon 25 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
36
Blueco
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,018
51
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
37
Rks Huwdu
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
17,537
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Hashtag City
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,024