Fixtures: Ragdoll AFC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan Amateur League
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Templars Tomb
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,016
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Bolton FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,178
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Chelsea
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,427
4
Thu 08 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
3
SWINDONCANARYS
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,036
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Kamome
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
KANARIA KICKERS
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,027
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Los Watones Azules
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,543
9
Tue 13 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
7
Sporting Alentejo
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,869
11
Thu 15 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
8
Geisslerlieder
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
1,694
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Chelsea
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,031
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Wonders United
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
7,471
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Club America
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,025
16
Tue 20 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
12
Manchester Utd 20
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,294
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
Lions United
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,021
19
Fri 23 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
14
Rensby 20
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
6,802
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Hufpuffs
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,028
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
Raging Thunders FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,940
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
Sierra Nevada
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,009
25
Thu 29 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
18
Chelsea Blue FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
9,353
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Delphi FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,734
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Templars Tomb
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,741
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
Bolton FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,034
30
Tue 05 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
22
SWINDONCANARYS
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
9,797
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
The Firsteleven
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,432
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Kamome
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,017
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
KANARIA KICKERS
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
8,184
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Guinea Pig FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
16,767
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Los Watones Azules
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,177
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Sporting Alentejo
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,949
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Geisslerlieder
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,008
39
Thu 14 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
28
Chelsea
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,888
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Wonders United
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,023
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Club America
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,101
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
Manchester Utd 20
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,178
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
Lions United
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,498
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
Rensby 20
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,316
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Hufpuffs
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,732
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
Raging Thunders FC
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
3,161
50
Mon 25 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
36
Sierra Nevada
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,576
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
Chelsea Blue FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,175
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Delphi FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,171