Fixtures: Lancaster Reds FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Regionalliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Buyer Leathercushion
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
7,876
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Cestrian Juniors
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,245
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Dark Minister
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,718
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Thames Saints
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
7,861
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Kings Team
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
7,500
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Alexandra County
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,165
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Immortal FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
3,616
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Lancaster Redmen FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
8,142
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Shiligarnika FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
6,006
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Annie Baba
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
7,485
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Business Card
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
3,714
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
New York Red Bulls
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,822
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
FC Danigyongye
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
5,500
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Dinamo Bucuresti
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
6,015
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Sao Borussia FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,004
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Hangover 96
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
7,488
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Tykeasaurus
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,565
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Beaverton FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
7,506
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Seasick Mariners
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
9,240
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Rhodes AFC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,474
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Galaxy Dreams FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,737
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Buyer Leathercushion
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,479
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Cestrian Juniors
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
7,838
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Thames Saints
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,666
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Squishy
2-
4
(W)
ET
A
10,800
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Kings Team
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
7,806
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Immortal FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
7,876
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Finchys Hotspurs
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Lancaster Redmen FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Shiligarnika FC
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Annie Baba
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Business Card
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
New York Red Bulls
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
FC Danigyongye
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Dinamo Bucuresti
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Sao Borussia FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Hangover 96
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Tykeasaurus
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Beaverton FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Seasick Mariners
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Rhodes AFC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Galaxy Dreams FC
-
H
-