Fixtures: Sk Prdelakov
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Segunda Division
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Blueco
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Jdawg FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
15,500
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Test FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,500
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Iron Town FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
10,272
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Wickford Town
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,500
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Chernomorets
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
1,375
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Barcelona
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
10,800
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Leeds Alternative
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
15,500
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Littleborough FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
4,954
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Alztecs United
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,500
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Welders FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,868
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Belfast
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,500
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Droitwich Wildcats
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,544
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Cosmonautas
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,500
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Crosby FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,817
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Oracle Red Bull
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,500
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Los Pucaras
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
2,744
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Dazzo Dazzlers
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
15,500
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Glory FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,597
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Costa Rica Ec
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,500
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Preussen Stettin
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
15,500
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Blueco
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,500
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Jdawg FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,906
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Iron Town FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,500
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Gifted Boiz
2
-1 (W)
ET
H
14,567
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Wickford Town
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
15,308
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Barcelona
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
15,500
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Meals FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,153
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Leeds Alternative
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Littleborough FC
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Alztecs United
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Welders FC
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Belfast
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Droitwich Wildcats
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Cosmonautas
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Crosby FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Oracle Red Bull
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Los Pucaras
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Dazzo Dazzlers
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Glory FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Costa Rica Ec
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Preussen Stettin
-
A
-