Fixtures: Top Soccer
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria Amateur League Div 2
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
1
Fk Novi Sad
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,000
2
Tue 06 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
2
Bulb FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,100
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Jolly Ollies
(4) 1-
1 (5)
(W)
PN
A
1,338
4
Thu 08 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
3
Shamrock FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
5,000
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Flying Eagles FC
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
5,196
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
N17 Spurs
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
19,308
7
Sun 11 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
5
FC Goldstar
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,000
8
Mon 12 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
6
Starr Gate
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,931
9
Tue 13 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
7
Blackpool City FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,000
11
Thu 15 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
8
Angola Res
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,500
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Superhaan United
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,000
14
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
10
The Reds
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,397
15
Mon 19 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
11
Magna Marauders
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,000
16
Tue 20 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
12
Irrelevant FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,791
18
Thu 22 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
13
Manchester Ace
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,000
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
Grimsby Dockers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
1,122
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Wall Of Fame
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,000
22
Mon 26 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
16
Giga Goals FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,182
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Realm Of Light AFC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,725
25
Thu 29 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
18
Tornadokicks
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,000
26
Fri 01 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
19
Al Jamal
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,000
28
Sun 03 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
20
Fk Novi Sad
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,276
29
Mon 04 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
21
Bulb FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,000
30
Tue 05 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
22
Shamrock FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
7,525
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
FC Flash
1-
2
(W)
ET
A
4,116
32
Thu 07 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
23
Flying Eagles FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,000
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
FC Goldstar
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,523
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Lance FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,773
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Starr Gate
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,000
36
Mon 11 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
26
Blackpool City FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,729
37
Tue 12 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
27
Angola Res
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,000
39
Thu 14 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
28
Superhaan United
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,656
40
Fri 15 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
29
The Reds
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,000
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Magna Marauders
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,312
43
Mon 18 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
31
Irrelevant FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,000
44
Tue 19 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
32
Manchester Ace
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
5,633
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
Grimsby Dockers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,000
47
Fri 22 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
34
Wall Of Fame
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,940
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
Giga Goals FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,000
50
Mon 25 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
36
Realm Of Light AFC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,000
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
Tornadokicks
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Al Jamal
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,000