Fixtures: FC Radikas
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 27 May12:00 BSTLeague1FC Valentes 1-1 (D)FTA13,200
2Tue 28 May15:00 BSTLeague2Jadedragon 0-0 (D)FTH2,377
3Wed 29 May12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Celtic Dragons (4) 2-2 (5) (W)PNA11,432
4Thu 30 May15:00 BSTLeague3Castleford FC 3-2 (L)FTA3,949
5Fri 31 May15:00 BSTLeague4Nakamura United 2-2 (D)FTH2,273
6Sat 01 Jun12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Iron Dom FC 3-1 (L)FTA4,195
7Sun 02 Jun15:00 BSTLeague5Arsenal Cf 2-0 (L)FTA1,679
8Mon 03 Jun18:00 BSTLeague6Gospodjinci 2-2 (D)FTH2,376
9Tue 04 Jun18:00 BSTLeague7Harrisonafc 1-0 (L)FTA3,058
11Thu 06 Jun18:00 BSTLeague8Outlaw 2-2 (D)FTH2,263
12Fri 07 Jun18:00 BSTLeague9Cadiclub 3-0 (L)FTA6,690
14Sun 09 Jun18:00 BSTLeague10Foerad 2-0 (W)FTH2,259
15Mon 10 Jun15:00 BSTLeague11Cliftonville FC 2-1 (L)FTA2,728
16Tue 11 Jun15:00 BSTLeague12East Brum 4-1 (W)FTH2,258
18Thu 13 Jun15:00 BSTLeague13Bordes United 2-0 (L)FTA14,000
19Fri 14 Jun15:00 BSTLeague14BROADWAY ACADEMY 1-2 (L)FTH2,380
21Sun 16 Jun12:00 BSTLeague15AC Stirling 2-4 (W)FTA1,466
22Mon 17 Jun12:00 BSTLeague16Dermmylorlar Stars 3-1 (W)FTH2,269
23Tue 18 Jun18:00 BSTLeague17Liverpool Athletic 3-2 (L)FTA9,000
25Thu 20 Jun15:00 BSTLeague18Thug Life 3-2 (W)FTH2,375
26Fri 21 Jun18:00 BSTLeague19The New Digital FC 1-1 (D)FTH2,369
28Sun 23 Jun12:00 BSTLeague20FC Valentes 1-1 (D)FTH2,479
29Mon 24 Jun12:00 BSTLeague21Jadedragon 2-3 (W)FTA10,800
30Tue 25 Jun12:00 BSTLeague22Castleford FC 3-2 (W)FTH2,495
31Wed 26 Jun12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Foot Soldiers 4-0 (L)FTA14,621
32Thu 27 Jun15:00 BSTLeague23Nakamura United 1-1 (D)FTA5,479
33Fri 28 Jun15:00 BSTLeague24Arsenal Cf 0-2 (L)FTH2,502
35Sun 30 Jun15:00 BSTLeague25Gospodjinci 3-1 (L)FTA17,987
36Mon 01 Jul15:00 BSTLeague26Harrisonafc 1-1 (D)FTH2,492
37Tue 02 Jul18:00 BSTLeague27Outlaw 2-0 (L)FTA3,419
39Thu 04 Jul18:00 BSTLeague28Cadiclub 1-1 (D)FTH2,490
40Fri 05 Jul15:00 BSTLeague29Foerad 2-1 (L)FTA7,541
42Sun 07 Jul15:00 BSTLeague30Cliftonville FC 1-0 (W)FTH2,494
43Mon 08 Jul15:00 BSTLeague31East Brum 2-3 (W)FTA651
44Tue 09 Jul12:00 BSTLeague32Bordes United 2-1 (W)FTH2,497
46Thu 11 Jul12:00 BSTLeague33BROADWAY ACADEMY 1-1 (D)FTA13,502
47Fri 12 Jul18:00 BSTLeague34AC Stirling 2-2 (D)FTH2,479
49Sun 14 Jul18:00 BSTLeague35Dermmylorlar Stars 3-2 (L)FTA1,469
50Mon 15 Jul18:00 BSTLeague36Liverpool Athletic 2-1 (W)FTH2,503
51Tue 16 Jul15:00 BSTLeague37Thug Life 1-2 (W)FTA5,455
53Thu 18 Jul15:00 BSTLeague38The New Digital FC -   A-