Fixtures: New Justland
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria NPFL
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Pathetico
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
32,200
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
FC Luku Tabor
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
24,200
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Eintracht Mind
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
62
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Lincoln City
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
32,200
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Yomi Runners
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,000
6
Sat 06 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Eintracht Mind
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
35
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Milky Way AFC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
20,200
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Newport City FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
32,200
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Kadikoy
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,187
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Shaku Shaku FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
32,200
10
Wed 10 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Eintracht Mind
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
62
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Htown United
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,306
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Insmouth Cheetahs
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
New Legia
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
26,193
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
FC Astro Llama
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
32,200
13
Sat 13 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Eintracht Mind
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
32
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
FC Luku Tabor
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
32,200
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Bolt FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,284
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Marwk Dupnica
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
32,200
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Namutumba City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
33,200
17
Wed 17 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Eintracht Mind
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
72
17
Wed 17 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Newport City FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
32,200
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Milky Way AFC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
32,200
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Wynvale Wanderers
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
31,799
20
Sat 20 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Eintracht Mind
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
26
20
Sat 20 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Finchys Hotspurs
(5) 2
-2 (4) (W)
PN
H
33,200
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,500
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Insmouth Cadavers
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
32,200
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Kings Reserve
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
41,107
24
Wed 24 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Eintracht Mind
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
63
24
Wed 24 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Insmouth Cadavers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
28,505
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
IToldEmOldhamMkII
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
28,955
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Finchys Hotspurs
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
17,800
27
Sat 27 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Eintracht Mind
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
29
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Pathetico
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,096
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
FC Luku Tabor
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
31,803
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Lincoln City
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,395
31
Wed 01 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Eintracht Mind
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
63
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Yomi Runners
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
32,200
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Newport City FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,000
34
Sat 04 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Eintracht Mind
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
29
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Surfers Locker
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
31,480
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Kadikoy
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
32,200
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Shaku Shaku FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
21,800
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
New Legia
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
32,200
38
Wed 08 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Eintracht Mind
-
A
-
38
Wed 08 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Eastbourne Borough
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
FC Astro Llama
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Bolt FC
-
H
-
41
Sat 11 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Eintracht Mind
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Marwk Dupnica
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Namutumba City
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Milky Way AFC
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Wynvale Wanderers
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Insmouth Cadavers
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Kings Reserve
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
IToldEmOldhamMkII
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Finchys Hotspurs
-
H
-