Fixtures: Mombasa Sports FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Oberliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Tarator
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
6,680
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
FC Motru
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,095
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Hansa Lüneburg
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,393
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
FC BVB 21
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,231
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Coronaspor
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,078
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Luton Town FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,557
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Mortal Kombat III
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,282
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
SWNCANARY
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,277
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Gazza Town FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,114
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Alchimie
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,500
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Muckle Toon
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
4,099
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Dark Minister
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
1,273
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Chengdu City
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,103
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Erdinger Erbendorf
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,036
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Longuera
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,286
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Jija Stars FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,087
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Hopeful No Hopers
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
8,732
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Jetshelter
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,320
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
FC Lincoln
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
9,126
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
San Verda Warriors
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
4,281
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Tarator
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,306
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
FC Motru
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,110
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
FC BVB 21
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,322
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Balbosas
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,581
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Coronaspor
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
1,838
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Luton Town FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,293
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Watchet FC
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Mortal Kombat III
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
SWNCANARY
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Gazza Town FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Alchimie
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Muckle Toon
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Dark Minister
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Chengdu City
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Erdinger Erbendorf
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Longuera
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Jija Stars FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Hopeful No Hopers
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Jetshelter
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
FC Lincoln
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
San Verda Warriors
-
A
-