Fixtures: Dundee Stars
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Italy Serie A
Italian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Morecambe FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
25,800
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Dangerous Dazzlers
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,560
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Diagnosis
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
24
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Betrayed Ancients
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,896
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Diagnosis
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
18,000
6
Sat 06 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Diagnosis
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
62
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Sofia West
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,308
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Gatcombe AFC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,715
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Enjema FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
18,000
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Aston Villa
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,837
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Diagnosis
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
18,000
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Brexit
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
18,000
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Drinking Stars
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,888
13
Sat 13 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Diagnosis
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
26
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Fatburn Rovers Reserves
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
18,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Diogoal Jota
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
18,000
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Canaryfire
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
10,800
17
Wed 17 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Diagnosis
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
62
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Blind Monkeys
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
18,000
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Belenenses
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,800
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
MOT Whites
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
18,000
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Bald Ogres
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
16,688
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Viitorul Dersca
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
18,000
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Washington Wizards
-
A
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Sampdoria
-
H
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Morecambe FC
-
H
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Dangerous Dazzlers
-
A
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Betrayed Ancients
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Diagnosis
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Gatcombe AFC
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Enjema FC
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Aston Villa
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Brexit
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Drinking Stars
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Fatburn Rovers Reserves
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Diogoal Jota
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Canaryfire
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Blind Monkeys
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Belenenses
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
MOT Whites
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Bald Ogres
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Viitorul Dersca
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Washington Wizards
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Sampdoria
-
A
-