Fixtures: Peregrinos
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série A
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
1
Wearside Athletic
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
42,460
2
Tue 06 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
2
Yangchester City
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
23,500
3
Wed 07 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
225
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
3
San Diego Kickers
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
5
Fri 09 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
4
Legia
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
23,960
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Sixpenny Handley
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
37,758
7
Sun 11 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
5
Manchester Devils
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
8
Mon 12 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
6
Watchet FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,600
9
Tue 13 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
7
Racing Interlagos
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Man Town
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
41,287
10
Wed 14 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Tectonic Mango
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
The Mighty Ducks
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,742
12
Fri 16 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
9
Insmouth Cheetahs
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
13
Sat 17 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Jds FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
29
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Manchester Devils
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,700
14
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
10
Guinea Pig FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
21,000
15
Mon 19 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
11
Jino Strikers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
16
Tue 20 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
12
AFC Midsomag 12345
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,943
17
Wed 21 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
29
17
Wed 21 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Legia
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
39,107
18
Thu 22 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
13
Clach FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
19
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
14
Man Town
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,317
20
Sat 24 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Jds FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
39
20
Sat 24 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Insmouth Cheetahs
2-
3
(W)
ET
A
21,800
21
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
15
Qingnianlu City
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
41,474
22
Mon 26 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
16
FC Woodlawn
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
23
Tue 27 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
17
Atletico Dunoon
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,388
24
Wed 28 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
185
24
Wed 28 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Jino Strikers
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,633
25
Thu 29 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
18
Tifon C D
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
26
Fri 01 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
19
Paralympique Marseille
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
30,518
27
Sat 02 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Jds FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
29
28
Sun 03 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
20
Wearside Athletic
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
36,800
29
Mon 04 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
21
Yangchester City
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
30
Tue 05 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
22
San Diego Kickers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,000
31
Wed 06 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
26
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
32
Thu 07 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
23
Legia
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
33
Fri 08 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
24
Manchester Devils
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,700
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Atletico Lanciano
0-
5
(W)
FT
A
1,980
35
Sun 10 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
25
Watchet FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Racing Interlagos
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,105
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
The Mighty Ducks
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Marble Hill Crows
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
39,113
39
Thu 14 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
28
Insmouth Cheetahs
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
42,600
40
Fri 15 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
29
Guinea Pig FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
41
Sat 16 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Jds FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
39
41
Sat 16 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
CF Choerus Chaeris
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
42
Sun 17 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
30
Jino Strikers
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,300
43
Mon 18 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
31
AFC Midsomag 12345
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
42,600
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Clach FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,376
45
Wed 20 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
26
45
Wed 20 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Hamilton Hammers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
39,215
46
Thu 21 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
33
Man Town
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
41,480
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Qingnianlu City
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
42,600
48
Sat 23 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Jds FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
26
48
Sat 23 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Yangchester City
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
39,284
49
Sun 24 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
35
FC Woodlawn
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
25,800
50
Mon 25 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
36
Atletico Dunoon
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
41,310
51
Tue 26 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
37
Tifon C D
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
16,776
52
Wed 27 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
185
52
Wed 27 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Shaku Shaku FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
17,800
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Paralympique Marseille
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
42,600
54
Fri 29 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Jds FC
-
A
-
54
Fri 29 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Yanjing Dragons
-
A
-
55
Sat 30 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
-
H
-
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Lancashire Reds FC
-
A
-