Fixtures: Gatcombe City
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Scotland Premiership
Scottish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
FC Liverpool
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
12,186
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Yanjing Dragons
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Hamilton Hammers
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,291
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Donny Rovers FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
33,200
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Pasadena Irons
2-
3
(W)
ET
A
10,190
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Jaideydoo
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
11,348
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Golden Strikas FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,300
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Corona FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,355
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Porto Feliz FC
3
-2 (W)
ET
H
12,300
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Inter My Pint
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,334
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Slippery Futrets
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,553
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
FC Bayern Bru
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
11,366
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
FC Bayern Bru
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
12,300
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Ballinamallard Utd
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Liverpool
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
11,287
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Sharknado
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
8,245
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Barnstoneworth Utd
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
9,232
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
St Marks West Gorton
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
35,087
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Caithness County
-
H
-
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Monkwearmouth
-
A
-
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Dusters
-
A
-
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Moodle Mints
-
H
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Slavia
-
A
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
FC Liverpool
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Yanjing Dragons
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Hamilton Hammers
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Donny Rovers FC
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Jaideydoo
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Golden Strikas FC
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Corona FC
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Slippery Futrets
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
FC Bayern Bru
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Ballinamallard Utd
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Liverpool
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Sharknado
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Barnstoneworth Utd
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
St Marks West Gorton
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Caithness County
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Monkwearmouth
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Dusters
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Moodle Mints
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Slavia
-
H
-