Fixtures: San Verda Warriors
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Oberliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Jija Stars FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,000
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Hopeful No Hopers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,712
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Schwarze Katzen
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,000
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Jetshelter
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
8,000
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
FC Lincoln
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,699
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Longuera
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
14,000
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Tarator
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
8,000
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
FC Motru
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,065
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
FC BVB 21
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,000
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Coronaspor
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,469
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Luton Town FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Mortal Kombat III
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,800
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
SWNCANARY
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
8,000
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Gazza Town FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,375
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Alchimie
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
8,000
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Muckle Toon
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,818
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Dark Minister
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,000
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Chengdu City
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
2,038
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Erdinger Erbendorf
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
8,000
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Mombasa Sports FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
4,281
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Jija Stars FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
5,994
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Hopeful No Hopers
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,000
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Jetshelter
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,965
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Ocean Village FC
1
-3 (L)
ET
H
8,000
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
FC Lincoln
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,000
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Longuera
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,000
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Tarator
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,759
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
FC Motru
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
8,000
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
FC BVB 21
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,772
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Coronaspor
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,000
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Luton Town FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,125
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Mortal Kombat III
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
SWNCANARY
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Gazza Town FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Alchimie
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Muckle Toon
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Dark Minister
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Chengdu City
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Erdinger Erbendorf
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Mombasa Sports FC
-
H
-