Fixtures: Rhodes AFC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Regionalliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Shiligarnika FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
5,996
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Annie Baba
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
4,008
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
FC Lincoln
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
4,983
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Business Card
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,711
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
New York Red Bulls
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,998
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
FC Danigyongye
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,500
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Dinamo Bucuresti
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,021
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Sao Borussia FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
6,654
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Hangover 96
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,016
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Tykeasaurus
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,451
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Beaverton FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,834
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Seasick Mariners
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,000
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Immortal FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
4,009
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Galaxy Dreams FC
0
-0 (D)
FT
H
3,831
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Buyer Leathercushion
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,555
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Cestrian Juniors
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,832
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Thames Saints
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,647
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Kings Team
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,996
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Lancaster Reds FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,474
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Lancaster Redmen FC
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,861
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Shiligarnika FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,081
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Annie Baba
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,800
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Business Card
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,067
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Warriors FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,770
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
New York Red Bulls
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,150
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
FC Danigyongye
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,065
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Herring Gulls
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,789
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Dinamo Bucuresti
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,299
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Sao Borussia FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,077
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Hangover 96
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
9,000
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Tykeasaurus
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,755
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Beaverton FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
5,727
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Seasick Mariners
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Immortal FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Galaxy Dreams FC
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Buyer Leathercushion
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Cestrian Juniors
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Thames Saints
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Kings Team
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Lancaster Reds FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Lancaster Redmen FC
-
A
-