Fixtures: Dessert FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Primera Division
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Arthritic Athletic
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
16,200
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Political Envy
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
27,800
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Az Academy
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
42
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
AFC Archway
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
10,000
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Rks Huwdu
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
27,800
6
Sat 06 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Az Academy
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
49
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Rks Huwdu
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
27,800
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Beijing Niubi
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Wakabau United
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
27,800
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Braveheart United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
19,500
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Weir Lion
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Beijing Niubi
1
-3 (L)
ET
H
27,800
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Big Dave FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
27,800
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
1072 Gwelfor
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
13,100
13
Sat 13 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Az Academy
5
-0 (W)
FT
H
49
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Pontoon FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
27,800
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Deportivo La Catalent
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,197
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Chalsea
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
27,800
17
Wed 17 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Az Academy
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
42
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Sc Yoab
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
10,618
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Leadershot Town
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
27,800
20
Sat 20 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Az Academy
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
42
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Ace Of Spades
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
27,800
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Bang Boom Meringue
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
15,083
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Sportivo
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
27,800
24
Wed 24 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Az Academy
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
49
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Norfolk Enchants
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Weir Lion
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
27,800
27
Sat 27 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Az Academy
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
37
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Arthritic Athletic
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
27,800
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Political Envy
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
AFC Archway
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
27,800
31
Wed 01 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Az Academy
2-
4
(W)
FT
A
37
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Keighley United
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
14,545
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Rks Huwdu
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
16,223
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Beijing Niubi
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
27,800
34
Sat 04 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Az Academy
-
H
-
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Tamworth Saddlers
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Wakabau United
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Braveheart United
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Big Dave FC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
1072 Gwelfor
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Pontoon FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Deportivo La Catalent
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Chalsea
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Sc Yoab
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Leadershot Town
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Ace Of Spades
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Bang Boom Meringue
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Sportivo
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Norfolk Enchants
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Weir Lion
-
A
-