Fixtures: Kizanti Eagles
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Ireland Premier Division
Irish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Oldcastle United
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
18,629
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Olympians
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
11,037
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Harlow Hill
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
12,926
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
FC Bblume
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,949
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Barca FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,949
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Burgas Sharks
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
10,646
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Barca Fire
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,966
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
1886 Argyle
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
9,023
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bens Crew
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Danger FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
25,000
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Stockton Town
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,969
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Shooting Stars
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
12,677
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Bens Crew
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,958
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
FC Spartak 2nd
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
16,200
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Craggy Island FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,998
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Bubba FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
42,116
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Real Deal
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,682
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Hornets
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
29,200
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Lance FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,474
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Treaty United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
12,364
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Wb Rovers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,707
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Oldcastle United
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,681
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Olympians
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
31,710
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Harlow Hill
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
23,500
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Swifts aFc
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,530
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
FC Bblume
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
7,086
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Burgas Sharks
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
26,800
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Legia Warszawa
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,823
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Barca Fire
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,196
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
1886 Argyle
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
22,166
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Danger FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,267
38
Wed 08 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Hawkins Hotspurs
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,771
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Stockton Town
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
7,531
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Shooting Stars
0
-0 (D)
FT
H
10,209
41
Sat 11 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
N17 Spurs
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
12,099
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Bens Crew
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
FC Spartak 2nd
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Craggy Island FC
-
A
-
45
Wed 15 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Braveheart United
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Bubba FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Real Deal
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Hornets
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Lance FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Treaty United
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Wb Rovers
-
A
-