Fixtures: Cadiclub
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
United States Premier Development
American Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Hopeless Winners
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,905
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
The New Digital FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,299
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Chuster FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,800
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Nakamura United
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,702
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
BROADWAY ACADEMY
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,293
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Sillán Friar Order
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Dermmylorlar Stars
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,320
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Foerad
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,608
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Liverpool Athletic
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,309
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Thug Life
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
5,714
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
FC Jamaica
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
4,286
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
The Rovers
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
10,800
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Hawkins Hotspurs
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
4,493
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Olympiakos Cfp
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
1,534
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Cliftonville FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,297
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Arsenal Cf
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
4,511
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Johstone FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,315
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Sadiosalah FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
4,514
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
East Brum
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
655
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Ohio United FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
4,485
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Hopeless Winners
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
4,509
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
The New Digital FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,653
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Nakamura United
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,482
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
St Vallier
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
5,415
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
BROADWAY ACADEMY
3-
4
(W)
FT
A
13,473
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Sillán Friar Order
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,627
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Junior Dockers
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
5,464
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Dermmylorlar Stars
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
1,397
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Foerad
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,636
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Liverpool Athletic
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,000
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Thug Life
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
FC Jamaica
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
The Rovers
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Hawkins Hotspurs
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Olympiakos Cfp
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Cliftonville FC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Arsenal Cf
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Johstone FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Sadiosalah FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
East Brum
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Ohio United FC
-
A
-