Fixtures: Sheff Wed
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England Conference
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Rubiton F.C.
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,757
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Kildalkey FC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,749
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
FC King River
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
5,451
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Taunton
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,635
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Old Lancastrians
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,937
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Orukwo AFC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
11,185
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Adelaide United
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,944
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Upton Park
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,739
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Gravo Warriors
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,938
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Tarby County
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
10,800
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Addiscombe FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,916
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Charlton
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
16,053
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Dashing Panthers
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
4,957
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
FC Robank
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,000
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
WHISTLESTOP FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,913
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Roxyroo
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,000
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Dortmund United
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,914
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Spokane Sounders FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,153
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Hells Kitchen FC
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
5,375
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
East Morton United
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
4,914
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Rubiton F.C.
-
H
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Kildalkey FC
-
A
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Taunton
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Old Lancastrians
-
A
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Orukwo AFC
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Adelaide United
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Upton Park
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Gravo Warriors
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Tarby County
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Addiscombe FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Charlton
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Dashing Panthers
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
FC Robank
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
WHISTLESTOP FC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Roxyroo
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Dortmund United
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Spokane Sounders FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Hells Kitchen FC
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
East Morton United
-
A
-