Fixtures: Its A Gull United
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
United States MLS
American Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Cobain FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
24,200
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Fegatazzo FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
12,074
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Betrayed Ancients
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
99
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Digger Dagger
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
22,549
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Mog Mog City
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
16,288
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Tamworth FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
24,200
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Stoic City
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
24,200
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Mister Sitter
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,600
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Manama AFC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
23,497
10
Wed 10 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Betrayed Ancients
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
40
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Rockcity
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Legends11
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
22,326
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Aurum Lapis
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
20,720
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bolt Thrower
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
23,873
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Lancaster Jethawks
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
15,660
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Elinia
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
20,668
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Sultans Of Unai
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
18,698
17
Wed 17 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Betrayed Ancients
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
40
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
La Sombra del Viento
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
22,619
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
Shanias Club
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,341
20
Sat 20 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Betrayed Ancients
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
40
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Bolt Thrower
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
22,629
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
The Sauce
4-
2
(L)
FT
A
36,362
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Moodle Juniors
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
23,468
24
Wed 24 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
Betrayed Ancients
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
40
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Superspurs
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,380
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Wirral Rubbish
-
A
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Cobain FC
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Fegatazzo FC
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Digger Dagger
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Mog Mog City
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Stoic City
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Mister Sitter
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Manama AFC
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Legends11
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Aurum Lapis
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Lancaster Jethawks
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Elinia
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Sultans Of Unai
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
La Sombra del Viento
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Shanias Club
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Bolt Thrower
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
The Sauce
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Moodle Juniors
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Superspurs
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Wirral Rubbish
-
H
-