Fixtures: Annan Thambi FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria Amateur League Div 2
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Proud Preston
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,446
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Blackpool City FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
12,250
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bawbag FC
2-
3
(W)
ET
A
11,369
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Wall Of Fame
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,548
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
The Reds
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
8,611
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Writer
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
7,829
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Fk Korpus
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
2,536
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Al Jamal
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
14,000
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Watermelon FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,645
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
IToldEmOldhamMkII
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,178
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Stourbridge Lions
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,694
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Giga Goals FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
9,140
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
G Stars
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,351
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Grimsby Dockers
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
1,017
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Fire FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,643
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
67896789
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
8,691
17
Wed 17 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Juventus FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,509
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Flying Eagles FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,995
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Starr Gate
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,759
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Top Soccer
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,000
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Bulb FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,749
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Enfield FC
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,833
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Magna Marauders
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,740
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Manchester Ace
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
4,189
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Proud Preston
2-
5
(W)
FT
A
3,300
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Blackpool City FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,637
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Wall Of Fame
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,002
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Yomi Killers
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,647
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
The Reds
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,751
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Fk Korpus
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,646
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Al Jamal
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,748
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Watermelon FC
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Giga Goals FC
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
G Stars
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Grimsby Dockers
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Fire FC
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
67896789
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Flying Eagles FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Starr Gate
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Top Soccer
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Bulb FC
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Enfield FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Magna Marauders
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Manchester Ace
-
H
-