Fixtures: Stoic City
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
United States MLS
American Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Digger Dagger
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Aurum Lapis
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
19,600
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
3
Mister Sitter
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
40,600
5
Fri 09 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
4
Elinia
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Pittsburgh Wednesday
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,300
7
Sun 11 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
5
Its A Gull United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
24,200
8
Mon 12 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
6
Bolt Thrower
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
17,100
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Moodle Juniors
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
23,500
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Seaburn FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,216
10
Wed 14 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
FC Spartak
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,394
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
La Sombra del Viento
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,100
12
Fri 16 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
9
Mog Mog City
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
15,867
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
The Sauce
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
17,100
14
Sun 18 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
10
Sultans Of Unai
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,040
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Tamworth FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,838
16
Tue 20 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
12
Swifts aFc
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
17
Wed 21 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Legia
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,365
18
Thu 22 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
13
FC Ocean
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
17,372
19
Fri 23 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
14
Fegatazzo FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,100
21
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
15
The Sauce
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
42,600
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
Manama AFC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,100
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Wirral Rubbish
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
17,800
24
Wed 28 Feb
17:00 GMT
Inter Cup
-
Washington Wizards
3-
2
(L)
ET
A
17,316
25
Thu 29 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
18
Superspurs
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
26
Fri 01 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
19
Shanias Club
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
13,200
28
Sun 03 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
20
Digger Dagger
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
9,290
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Aurum Lapis
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,100
30
Tue 05 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
22
Mister Sitter
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
17,100
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Atletico Dunoon
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,671
32
Thu 07 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
23
Elinia
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
18,390
33
Fri 08 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
24
Its A Gull United
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,100
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Surrey Snipers
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
16,856
35
Sun 10 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
25
Bolt Thrower
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
18,887
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
Moodle Juniors
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
37
Tue 12 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
27
La Sombra del Viento
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
21,800
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Cosmo United
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
39
Thu 14 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
28
Mog Mog City
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,100
40
Fri 15 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
29
Sultans Of Unai
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
19,573
41
Sat 16 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Caithness County
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
16,300
42
Sun 17 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
30
Tamworth FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
43
Mon 18 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
31
Swifts aFc
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,542
44
Tue 19 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
32
FC Ocean
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
45
Wed 20 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
New Justland
3-
2
(L)
ET
A
32,200
46
Thu 21 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
33
Fegatazzo FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,000
47
Fri 22 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
34
The Sauce
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,100
49
Sun 24 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
35
Manama AFC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
21,800
50
Mon 25 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
36
Wirral Rubbish
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
17,100
51
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
37
Superspurs
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,691
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Shanias Club
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,100