Fixtures: Delphi FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan Amateur League
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Painovoima
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Bolton FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
4,762
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Ragdoll AFC
(5) 1
-1 (3) (W)
PN
H
5,956
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Sporting Alentejo
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
4,963
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Wonders United
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,808
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Chelsea FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,997
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
KANARIA KICKERS
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
4,751
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Chelsea Blue FC
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
9,314
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
FC Zaandam
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
4,720
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Caldari FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,500
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Raging Thunders FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,729
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Templars Tomb
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,737
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Lions United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,745
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Ragdoll AFC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,172
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Kumar United
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,761
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
SWINDONCANARYS
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,768
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Rensby 20
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
4,990
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Hufpuffs
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,170
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Manchester Utd 20
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,959
25
Thu 25 Apr
12:00 BST
League
18
Club America
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
1,096
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Sierra Nevada
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,718
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Painovoima
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,958
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Bolton FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,887
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Sporting Alentejo
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
12,418
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Whitewater United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,540
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Wonders United
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
4,734
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
KANARIA KICKERS
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
7,844
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Royal Antwerp FC
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,500
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Chelsea Blue FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
4,740
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
FC Zaandam
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,540
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Caldari FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,726
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Raging Thunders FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,856
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Templars Tomb
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,978
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Lions United
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Ragdoll AFC
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Kumar United
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
SWINDONCANARYS
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Rensby 20
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Hufpuffs
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Manchester Utd 20
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Club America
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Sierra Nevada
-
A
-