Fixtures: Black Hawks FC
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 25 Jul15:00 BSTLeague1Manchester City Sc 2-3 (L)FTH8,513
2Tue 26 Jul15:00 BSTLeague2Soccerjzm Cf 2-2 (D)FTA2,234
3Wed 27 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Redwing FC (3) 2-2 (5) (W)PNA12,400
4Thu 28 Jul15:00 BSTLeague3Realm Of Light AFC 2-2 (D)FTH8,502
5Fri 29 Jul15:00 BSTLeague4Ismaville Athletic 4-3 (L)FTA4,332
6Sat 30 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Wheat Athletic 2-1 (W)FTH8,498
7Sun 31 Jul18:00 BSTLeague5Angola Res 2-2 (D)FTH8,555
8Mon 01 Aug18:00 BSTLeague6Proud Preston 4-1 (L)FTA3,479
9Tue 02 Aug18:00 BSTLeague7Red Tigers FC 2-2 (D)FTH8,196
10Wed 03 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb 3-1 (L)FTA6,468
11Thu 04 Aug18:00 BSTLeague8FC Luku Tabor 3-3 (D)FTA10,345
12Fri 05 Aug18:00 BSTLeague9Magna Marauders 2-1 (W)FTH8,482
14Sun 07 Aug15:00 BSTLeague10Irrelevant FC 2-2 (D)FTA2,803
15Mon 08 Aug15:00 BSTLeague11Green Tigers 3-2 (W)FTH8,200
16Tue 09 Aug15:00 BSTLeague12Yomi Runners 1-2 (W)FTA6,500
18Thu 11 Aug15:00 BSTLeague13N17 Spurs 2-2 (D)FTH8,555
19Fri 12 Aug12:00 BSTLeague14Alegale United 1-2 (W)FTA9,159
21Sun 14 Aug12:00 BSTLeague15Arctic Thistle -   H- 
22Mon 15 Aug18:00 BSTLeague16Beaconsfield Town -   A- 
23Tue 16 Aug15:00 BSTLeague17Man City -   A- 
25Thu 18 Aug18:00 BSTLeague18Miami City -   H- 
26Fri 19 Aug12:00 BSTLeague19Manchester -   A- 
28Sun 21 Aug12:00 BSTLeague20Manchester City Sc -   A- 
29Mon 22 Aug12:00 BSTLeague21Soccerjzm Cf -   H- 
30Tue 23 Aug15:00 BSTLeague22Realm Of Light AFC -   A- 
32Thu 25 Aug15:00 BSTLeague23Ismaville Athletic -   H- 
33Fri 26 Aug15:00 BSTLeague24Angola Res -   A- 
35Sun 28 Aug15:00 BSTLeague25Proud Preston -   H- 
36Mon 29 Aug18:00 BSTLeague26Red Tigers FC -   A- 
37Tue 30 Aug18:00 BSTLeague27FC Luku Tabor -   H- 
39Thu 01 Sep15:00 BSTLeague28Magna Marauders -   A- 
40Fri 02 Sep15:00 BSTLeague29Irrelevant FC -   H- 
42Sun 04 Sep15:00 BSTLeague30Green Tigers -   A- 
43Mon 05 Sep12:00 BSTLeague31Yomi Runners -   H- 
44Tue 06 Sep12:00 BSTLeague32N17 Spurs -   A- 
46Thu 08 Sep12:00 BSTLeague33Alegale United -   H- 
47Fri 09 Sep18:00 BSTLeague34Arctic Thistle -   A- 
49Sun 11 Sep18:00 BSTLeague35Beaconsfield Town -   H- 
50Mon 12 Sep12:00 BSTLeague36Man City -   H- 
51Tue 13 Sep18:00 BSTLeague37Miami City -   A- 
53Thu 15 Sep15:00 BSTLeague38Manchester -   H-