Fixtures: Tigers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany 2. Bundesliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Hemingfield Village FC
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
19,461
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Howls Of Glory
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,814
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Chelsea Rangers
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
19,536
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
MTL - MARVELS
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,065
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Halton FC
1-
2
(W)
ET
A
13,200
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
FALSE NINE
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
19,462
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Hansa Lüneburg
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
14,783
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Grimsby Town FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
18,111
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Saddlers FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
6,652
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Shadow Prisoners
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,836
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Obernettefc
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
18,780
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Hitchen FC
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
22,715
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Forbidden City
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
18,016
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Super Mario Kartz
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
29,693
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Saddlers FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
18,096
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Milehouse Rangers
5-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,671
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Thornton Shakers
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
18,091
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Möwen
5-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,877
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Warham
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
18,744
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Ayyubid United
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,658
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Muacpool
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
19,459
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Hemingfield Village FC
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,529
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Howls Of Glory
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Chelsea Rangers
-
A
-
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Kumar United
-
H
-
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
MTL - MARVELS
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
FALSE NINE
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Hansa Lüneburg
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Grimsby Town FC
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Shadow Prisoners
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Obernettefc
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Hitchen FC
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Forbidden City
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Super Mario Kartz
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Saddlers FC
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Milehouse Rangers
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Thornton Shakers
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Möwen
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Warham
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Ayyubid United
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Muacpool
-
A
-