Fixtures: Hashtag City
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Segunda B
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Hakins FC
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
6,800
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Red Star
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,678
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Piotervik FC
(6) 1
-1 (5) (W)
PN
H
7,840
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Johnstown United
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
6,738
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Elland Road
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
1,066
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Oracle Red Bull
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,868
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Liverpool Reds
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
6,755
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
White Van Caps 2
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,000
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Juventus
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
6,467
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Bos Vegas Brawlers
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,475
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Vw Mollem
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,172
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Magpie Rangers FC
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
9,361
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Ballersfc
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
12,778
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Us Virgin Islands
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,190
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
The Chukundurs
-
A
-
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Blacktown City FC
-
H
-
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Stamford Bridge FC
-
A
-
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Patagonia Allstars
-
H
-
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Loffhester City
-
A
-
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Kamurocho Rovers
-
H
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Billu Moori
-
A
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Hakins FC
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Red Star
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Johnstown United
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Elland Road
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Liverpool Reds
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
White Van Caps 2
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Juventus
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Bos Vegas Brawlers
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Vw Mollem
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Magpie Rangers FC
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Ballersfc
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Us Virgin Islands
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
The Chukundurs
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Blacktown City FC
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Stamford Bridge FC
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Patagonia Allstars
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Loffhester City
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Kamurocho Rovers
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Billu Moori
-
H
-