Fixtures: Eagle Eyes
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 25 Jul15:00 BSTLeague1Radicals reserves 0-5 (L)FTH18,469
2Tue 26 Jul15:00 BSTLeague2Kadikoy 3-1 (L)FTA17,800
3Wed 27 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
4Thu 28 Jul15:00 BSTLeague3Milky Way AFC 2-3 (L)FTH18,740
5Fri 29 Jul15:00 BSTLeague4Cold House FC 2-3 (W)FTA7,156
6Sat 30 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Reading Yb 1-3 (W)FTA10,000
7Sun 31 Jul18:00 BSTLeague5Wynvale Wanderers 2-4 (L)FTH20,101
8Mon 01 Aug18:00 BSTLeague6Lincoln City 3-2 (L)FTA12,257
9Tue 02 Aug18:00 BSTLeague7Budmall Dispensary 2-0 (W)FTH21,948
10Wed 03 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Odeon FC 3-1 (W)FTH13,828
11Thu 04 Aug18:00 BSTLeague8Namutumba City 2-0 (L)FTA29,800
12Fri 05 Aug18:00 BSTLeague9New Legia 2-3 (L)FTH22,600
13Sat 06 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Shaku Shaku FC 2-3 (W)ETA12,400
14Sun 07 Aug15:00 BSTLeague10Duncdee Jams 3-2 (L)FTA18,179
15Mon 08 Aug15:00 BSTLeague11FC Corinthians 2-2 (D)FTH22,600
16Tue 09 Aug15:00 BSTLeague12Shamrock FC 3-3 (D)FTA10,752
17Wed 10 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Insmouth Cadavers 1-2 (L)FTH14,444
18Thu 11 Aug15:00 BSTLeague13Reunited 1-2 (L)FTH22,600
19Fri 12 Aug12:00 BSTLeague14Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb 2-1 (L)FTA8,500
21Sun 14 Aug12:00 BSTLeague15The Reds -   H- 
22Mon 15 Aug18:00 BSTLeague16Finchys Hotspurs -   A- 
23Tue 16 Aug15:00 BSTLeague17Insmouth Cadavers -   A- 
25Thu 18 Aug18:00 BSTLeague18Fairleigh Rovers -   H- 
26Fri 19 Aug12:00 BSTLeague19Kings Reserve -   A- 
28Sun 21 Aug12:00 BSTLeague20Radicals reserves -   A- 
29Mon 22 Aug12:00 BSTLeague21Kadikoy -   H- 
30Tue 23 Aug15:00 BSTLeague22Milky Way AFC -   A- 
32Thu 25 Aug15:00 BSTLeague23Cold House FC -   H- 
33Fri 26 Aug15:00 BSTLeague24Wynvale Wanderers -   A- 
35Sun 28 Aug15:00 BSTLeague25Lincoln City -   H- 
36Mon 29 Aug18:00 BSTLeague26Budmall Dispensary -   A- 
37Tue 30 Aug18:00 BSTLeague27Namutumba City -   H- 
39Thu 01 Sep15:00 BSTLeague28New Legia -   A- 
40Fri 02 Sep15:00 BSTLeague29Duncdee Jams -   H- 
42Sun 04 Sep15:00 BSTLeague30FC Corinthians -   A- 
43Mon 05 Sep12:00 BSTLeague31Shamrock FC -   H- 
44Tue 06 Sep12:00 BSTLeague32Reunited -   A- 
46Thu 08 Sep12:00 BSTLeague33Zwaluwen Olmen Fcb -   H- 
47Fri 09 Sep18:00 BSTLeague34The Reds -   A- 
49Sun 11 Sep18:00 BSTLeague35Finchys Hotspurs -   H- 
50Mon 12 Sep12:00 BSTLeague36Insmouth Cadavers -   H- 
51Tue 13 Sep18:00 BSTLeague37Fairleigh Rovers -   A- 
53Thu 15 Sep15:00 BSTLeague38Kings Reserve -   H-