Fixtures: FC Ricci
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Tercera Division
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Z Nation
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
6,655
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Runa FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
5,811
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Hakins FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,563
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Piotervik FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
6,676
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Arsenal FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
7,481
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Iron Town FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,620
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Bristol City
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
6,674
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Kumar United FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
3,661
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
KERNOWCANARIES
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,186
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Elland Road
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,604
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Flower Pot Rovers
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,930
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
La Francisco FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
8,619
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Sc Yoab
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,905
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Eider City Madrid
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,617
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Asphalt Legends
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,939
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Curosan FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,489
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Eagles United
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,920
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Peones
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,464
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Goldenpool
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
8,551
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Whitewater United
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
2,940
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Hyderabad FC
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
2,804
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Sedgley Park
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
8,566
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Stourbridge Lions
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,888
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Z Nation
0-
0
(D)
FT
A
16,931
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Runa FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
8,902
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Piotervik FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,493
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Taunton Town
3-
2
(L)
ET
A
10,140
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Arsenal FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
8,571
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Bristol City
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Kumar United FC
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
KERNOWCANARIES
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Flower Pot Rovers
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
La Francisco FC
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Eider City Madrid
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Asphalt Legends
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Curosan FC
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Eagles United
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Peones
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Goldenpool
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Whitewater United
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Hyderabad FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Sedgley Park
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Stourbridge Lions
-
H
-