Fixtures: Los Pucaras
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Spain Segunda Division
Spanish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Wickford Town
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
14,173
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Barcelona
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
2,746
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Runa FC
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,173
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Leeds Alternative
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
8,504
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Littleborough FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,086
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Leadershot Town
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,174
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Alztecs United
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,600
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Welders FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,179
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Belfast
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
12,400
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Sc Yoab
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,593
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Droitwich Wildcats
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,091
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Cosmonautas
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Crosby FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,087
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Oracle Red Bull
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,117
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Costa Rica Ec
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,091
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Dazzo Dazzlers
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,191
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Glory FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,618
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Sk Prdelakov
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
2,744
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Preussen Stettin
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,600
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Blueco
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,174
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Jdawg FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,398
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Iron Town FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
2,183
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Wickford Town
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,177
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Barcelona
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,800
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Leeds Alternative
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
2,179
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Foerad
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
1,888
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Littleborough FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,533
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Alztecs United
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,185
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Fk Novi Sad
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
1,974
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Welders FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,423
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Belfast
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Droitwich Wildcats
-
A
-
38
Wed 08 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Bens Crew
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Cosmonautas
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Crosby FC
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Oracle Red Bull
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Costa Rica Ec
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Dazzo Dazzlers
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Glory FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Sk Prdelakov
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Preussen Stettin
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Blueco
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Jdawg FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Iron Town FC
-
A
-