Fixtures: Kildalkey FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England Conference
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Spokane Sounders FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,488
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Sheff Wed
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,749
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Adelaide United
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,180
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
East Morton United
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,480
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Rubiton F.C.
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,928
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Hells Kitchen FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,000
8
Mon 08 Apr
12:00 BST
League
6
Taunton
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,499
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Old Lancastrians
0-
1
(W)
FT
A
10,573
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Orukwo AFC
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,499
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Adelaide United
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,198
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Upton Park
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
2,496
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Gravo Warriors
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,999
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Tarby County
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
2,485
18
Thu 18 Apr
18:00 BST
League
13
Addiscombe FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
1,902
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Charlton
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,503
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Dashing Panthers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,421
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
FC Robank
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,483
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
WHISTLESTOP FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,550
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Roxyroo
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,497
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Dortmund United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,225
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Spokane Sounders FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,149
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Sheff Wed
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
2,484
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
East Morton United
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Lancastrian Reds FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
2,150
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Rubiton F.C.
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,387
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Hells Kitchen FC
-
H
-
35
Sun 05 May
18:00 BST
League
25
Taunton
-
A
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Old Lancastrians
-
H
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Orukwo AFC
-
A
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Adelaide United
-
H
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Upton Park
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Gravo Warriors
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Tarby County
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Addiscombe FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Charlton
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Dashing Panthers
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
FC Robank
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
WHISTLESTOP FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Roxyroo
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Dortmund United
-
H
-