Fixtures: Radical Rovers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria National League
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
Reading Yb
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
22,293
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Fairleigh Rovers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
16,200
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
Rising Ducks
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
23,164
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Soccerjzm Cf
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,896
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Benin City FC
3
-2 (W)
ET
H
23,910
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Football
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
24,108
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
FC Thomas
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
21,192
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Budmall Dispensary
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
23,921
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Duncdee Jams
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
24,968
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Verbiage
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
15,943
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
N17 Spurs
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
23,067
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
Cold House FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,759
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Benin City FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,057
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Llangunnor FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
23,917
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
JPs Owl
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
8,878
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Eagle Eyes
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
23,006
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Duncdee Jams
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
19,500
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Htown United
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
23,099
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Retep And Luap
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,600
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Ag Wanderers
-
H
-
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Ashford Town (mx)
-
A
-
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Reading Yb
-
A
-
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Fairleigh Rovers
-
H
-
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Rising Ducks
-
A
-
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Soccerjzm Cf
-
H
-
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Football
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
FC Thomas
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
12:00 BST
League
26
Budmall Dispensary
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Verbiage
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
N17 Spurs
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Cold House FC
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Benin City FC
-
H
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Llangunnor FC
-
A
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
JPs Owl
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Eagle Eyes
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Duncdee Jams
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Htown United
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Retep And Luap
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Ag Wanderers
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Ashford Town (mx)
-
H
-