Fixtures: B0r01970
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Scotland League One
Scottish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Cove Rangers
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,969
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Allstar United
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,349
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Its Called Socca
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,721
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Surrey Snipers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,978
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Darwin FC 2023
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
2,724
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Herring Gulls
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
5,739
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Squishy
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
10,800
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Red Bull Bragadas
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,734
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Cardiff City
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
13,200
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Rumpeldumpel
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
5,461
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Xylitol Wanderers
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
1,552
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
FC Schalke 04
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,754
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Fatburn Rovers
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
1,774
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Willamette Wolves
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,747
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Cynwyd Town FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
10,715
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Reno Protagonists
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,990
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Chocolate Teapot
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
8,500
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Radiance FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
11,142
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Pangkat Wanderers
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,485
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Musceteers
5-
0
(L)
FT
A
15,600
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Cove Rangers
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Allstar United
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,449
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Surrey Snipers
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,314
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Ice City
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
4,942
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Darwin FC 2023
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
5,233
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Herring Gulls
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Squishy
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Red Bull Bragadas
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Cardiff City
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Rumpeldumpel
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Xylitol Wanderers
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
FC Schalke 04
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Fatburn Rovers
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Willamette Wolves
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Cynwyd Town FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Reno Protagonists
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Chocolate Teapot
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Radiance FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Pangkat Wanderers
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Musceteers
-
H
-