Fixtures: Dohanystreetdrunks
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Brazil Campeonato Série D
Brazilian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Ibiza FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
10,000
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Baltimore Ravens
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,344
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Brooklyn Nets
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
10,000
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Whitechapel
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
10,000
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Sweaty-co Madrid
4-
3
(L)
FT
A
3,178
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
CF Choerus Chaeris
0
-5 (L)
FT
H
10,000
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Rainbow Warriors
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,762
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Casal Cambra
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
10,000
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Brooklyn Nets
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,315
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Coorg Vipers F C
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,000
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
St Vallier
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,869
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Matts Masters FC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,000
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Dundee United FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
16,307
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Euro My Way
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,000
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Tayiee Killie
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
1,536
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Han FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,000
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
London Colney FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
6,800
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Maniacs Team
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,663
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Elite FC 2nd
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
10,000
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Expected Toulouse
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,800
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Ibiza FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
3,770
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Baltimore Ravens
2
-5 (L)
FT
H
10,000
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
Whitechapel
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,151
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Wilmermouth AFC
(4) 2
-2 (3) (W)
PN
H
8,865
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Sweaty-co Madrid
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
9,760
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
CF Choerus Chaeris
5-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Insmouth Cheetahs
0
-5 (L)
FT
H
9,297
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Rainbow Warriors
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
10,000
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Casal Cambra
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Brooklyn Nets
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Coorg Vipers F C
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
St Vallier
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Matts Masters FC
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
Dundee United FC
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Euro My Way
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Tayiee Killie
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Han FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
London Colney FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Maniacs Team
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Elite FC 2nd
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Expected Toulouse
-
H
-