Fixtures: Llangunnor FC
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 04 Apr18:00 BSTLeague1The Sky Blue 3-1 (L)FTA3,611
2Tue 05 Apr18:00 BSTLeague2Supa Strikas 5-3 (W)FTH9,758
3Wed 06 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-London Lions FC 1-2 (W)FTA10,786
4Thu 07 Apr18:00 BSTLeague3CSF88 1-2 (W)FTA13,200
5Fri 08 Apr18:00 BSTLeague4Mighty Reds 3-2 (W)FTH10,800
6Sat 09 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Beaconsfield Town 3-2 (L)ETA5,197
7Sun 10 Apr18:00 BSTLeague5Odeon FC 2-2 (D)FTA9,267
8Mon 11 Apr15:00 BSTLeague6Starr Gate 2-2 (D)FTH10,800
9Tue 12 Apr15:00 BSTLeague7Flying Eagles FC 2-2 (D)FTA5,379
11Thu 14 Apr15:00 BSTLeague8Ag Wanderers 2-1 (W)FTH9,719
12Fri 15 Apr12:00 BSTLeague9Legia 1916 4-1 (L)FTA14,000
14Sun 17 Apr12:00 BSTLeague10Lincoln City 1-3 (L)FTH10,800
15Mon 18 Apr12:00 BSTLeague11Top Soccer 2-3 (W)FTA4,290
16Tue 19 Apr12:00 BSTLeague12Rising Ducks 2-3 (L)FTH9,747
18Thu 21 Apr18:00 BSTLeague13Football 1-3 (L)FTH9,722
19Fri 22 Apr12:00 BSTLeague14Asd Ponte Rodoni 2-3 (W)FTA6,659
21Sun 24 Apr12:00 BSTLeague15Grimsby Dockers 3-2 (W)FTH9,771
22Mon 25 Apr12:00 BSTLeague16Redwing FC 2-2 (D)FTA12,400
23Tue 26 Apr15:00 BSTLeague17Shamrock FC 2-3 (L)FTH9,733
25Thu 28 Apr15:00 BSTLeague18FC Luku Tabor 2-3 (W)FTA11,961
26Fri 29 Apr15:00 BSTLeague19E.B.C. Brakes F.C 2-0 (W)FTH9,746
28Sun 01 May15:00 BSTLeague20The Sky Blue 1-2 (L)FTH10,800
29Mon 02 May18:00 BSTLeague21Supa Strikas 2-3 (W)FTA1,768
30Tue 03 May18:00 BSTLeague22CSF88 2-0 (W)FTH10,800
31Wed 04 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Old Club 4-0 (W)FTH8,821
32Thu 05 May15:00 BSTLeague23Mighty Reds 2-1 (L)FTA14,483
33Fri 06 May15:00 BSTLeague24Odeon FC 2-3 (L)FTH10,800
34Sat 07 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Junior Dockers 1-3 (L)FTH8,900
35Sun 08 May15:00 BSTLeague25Starr Gate 3-2 (L)FTA11,852
36Mon 09 May12:00 BSTLeague26Flying Eagles FC 2-3 (L)FTH10,800
37Tue 10 May12:00 BSTLeague27Ag Wanderers 3-1 (L)FTA12,224
39Thu 12 May12:00 BSTLeague28Legia 1916 1-3 (L)FTH9,750
40Fri 13 May18:00 BSTLeague29Lincoln City 3-0 (L)FTA10,634
42Sun 15 May18:00 BSTLeague30Top Soccer 1-2 (L)FTH9,365
43Mon 16 May18:00 BSTLeague31Rising Ducks 3-2 (L)FTA2,126
44Tue 17 May18:00 BSTLeague32Football 4-1 (L)FTA9,869
46Thu 19 May18:00 BSTLeague33Asd Ponte Rodoni 1-3 (L)FTH9,313
47Fri 20 May18:00 BSTLeague34Grimsby Dockers 3-2 (L)FTA1,469
49Sun 22 May12:00 BSTLeague35Redwing FC 1-3 (L)FTH9,723
50Mon 23 May12:00 BSTLeague36Shamrock FC 3-1 (L)FTA15,600
51Tue 24 May12:00 BSTLeague37FC Luku Tabor 1-1 (D)FTH8,939
53Thu 26 May15:00 BSTLeague38E.B.C. Brakes F.C 2-3 (W)FTA11,651