Fixtures: Tykeasaurus
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Regionalliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
New York Red Bulls
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
4,930
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
FC Danigyongye
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,471
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Kings Team
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,500
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Dinamo Bucuresti
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
4,306
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Sao Borussia FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,563
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Flying Squirrels
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
26,552
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Hangover 96
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
9,000
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Immortal FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,680
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Beaverton FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
1,957
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Seasick Mariners
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Rhodes AFC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,451
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Galaxy Dreams FC
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
5,733
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Buyer Leathercushion
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,672
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Cestrian Juniors
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
4,011
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Thames Saints
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,678
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Kings Team
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,500
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Lancaster Reds FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,565
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Lancaster Redmen FC
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
10,800
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
Shiligarnika FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,687
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Annie Baba
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,800
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Business Card
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,803
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
New York Red Bulls
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,802
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
FC Danigyongye
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,500
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Dinamo Bucuresti
4
-2 (W)
FT
H
2,806
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Meatball Utd
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
2,545
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Sao Borussia FC
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,733
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Hangover 96
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,596
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Juventus FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
2,656
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Immortal FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,458
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Beaverton FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,744
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Seasick Mariners
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,728
38
Wed 08 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Amelia City
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
14,017
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Rhodes AFC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
3,755
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Galaxy Dreams FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,596
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Buyer Leathercushion
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
14,054
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Cestrian Juniors
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Thames Saints
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Kings Team
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Lancaster Reds FC
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Lancaster Redmen FC
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
Shiligarnika FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Annie Baba
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Business Card
-
A
-