Fixtures: Demonic Delights
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 25 Jul18:00 BSTLeague1Lamantyny Bombezni 3-3 (D)FTH16,611
2Tue 26 Jul18:00 BSTLeague2Memphis FC 1-1 (D)FTA8,238
3Wed 27 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Fallin FC 1-2 (W)FTA9,559
4Thu 28 Jul18:00 BSTLeague3Transilvania FC 1-3 (L)FTH18,125
5Fri 29 Jul18:00 BSTLeague4Theladsandlossses 2-1 (L)FTA11,600
6Sat 30 Jul12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Yomi Runners 4-0 (W)FTH17,345
7Sun 31 Jul15:00 BSTLeague5Park The Bus FC 3-1 (W)FTH18,048
8Mon 01 Aug15:00 BSTLeague6High Flyers 2-1 (L)FTA3,307
9Tue 02 Aug15:00 BSTLeague7Dino Nugs 3-1 (W)FTH17,450
10Wed 03 Aug12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Fairleigh Rovers 3-1 (L)FTA6,697
11Thu 04 Aug12:00 BSTLeague8CSF88 3-3 (D)FTA13,200
12Fri 05 Aug12:00 BSTLeague9Sydney FC 2-1 (W)FTH17,332
14Sun 07 Aug12:00 BSTLeague10Stallions of Rock 1-1 (D)FTA15,100
15Mon 08 Aug18:00 BSTLeague11Mighty Reds 2-2 (D)FTA9,372
16Tue 09 Aug18:00 BSTLeague12Flying Eagles FC 1-1 (D)FTH18,041
18Thu 11 Aug12:00 BSTLeague13FC Astro Llama 1-2 (W)FTA4,945
19Fri 12 Aug12:00 BSTLeague14Llangunnor FC 2-0 (W)FTH17,292
21Sun 14 Aug12:00 BSTLeague15Meifod FC -   A- 
22Mon 15 Aug15:00 BSTLeague16Hidden Leaf -   H- 
23Tue 16 Aug15:00 BSTLeague17Unknown Chaos -   A- 
25Thu 18 Aug15:00 BSTLeague18Grimsby Dockers -   H- 
26Fri 19 Aug15:00 BSTLeague19Brusselsboys -   A- 
28Sun 21 Aug18:00 BSTLeague20Lamantyny Bombezni -   A- 
29Mon 22 Aug18:00 BSTLeague21Memphis FC -   H- 
30Tue 23 Aug15:00 BSTLeague22Transilvania FC -   A- 
32Thu 25 Aug15:00 BSTLeague23Theladsandlossses -   H- 
33Fri 26 Aug15:00 BSTLeague24Park The Bus FC -   A- 
35Sun 28 Aug15:00 BSTLeague25High Flyers -   H- 
36Mon 29 Aug12:00 BSTLeague26Dino Nugs -   A- 
37Tue 30 Aug12:00 BSTLeague27CSF88 -   H- 
39Thu 01 Sep18:00 BSTLeague28Sydney FC -   A- 
40Fri 02 Sep18:00 BSTLeague29Stallions of Rock -   H- 
42Sun 04 Sep18:00 BSTLeague30Mighty Reds -   H- 
43Mon 05 Sep18:00 BSTLeague31Flying Eagles FC -   A- 
44Tue 06 Sep18:00 BSTLeague32FC Astro Llama -   H- 
46Thu 08 Sep12:00 BSTLeague33Llangunnor FC -   A- 
47Fri 09 Sep12:00 BSTLeague34Meifod FC -   H- 
49Sun 11 Sep12:00 BSTLeague35Hidden Leaf -   A- 
50Mon 12 Sep15:00 BSTLeague36Unknown Chaos -   H- 
51Tue 13 Sep15:00 BSTLeague37Grimsby Dockers -   A- 
53Thu 15 Sep15:00 BSTLeague38Brusselsboys -   H-