Fixtures: Junior Dockers
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 09 Jan12:00 GMTLeague1Celtic FC 1-2 (L)FTH16,434
2Tue 10 Jan12:00 GMTLeague2Lola FC 3-2 (L)FTA38,742
3Wed 11 Jan12:00 GMTLeague Cup-ByeBye FTA- 
4Thu 12 Jan12:00 GMTLeague3Clayton Orient 2-0 (W)FTH16,421
5Fri 13 Jan15:00 GMTLeague4Amelia City 1-2 (W)FTA12,273
6Sat 14 Jan12:00 GMTLeague Cup-Topdog FC 0-2 (W)FTA10,715
7Sun 15 Jan15:00 GMTLeague5Borussia Saints 2-1 (W)FTH18,778
8Mon 16 Jan15:00 GMTLeague6Highams Park Heros 3-1 (L)FTA7,786
9Tue 17 Jan15:00 GMTLeague7FC Rattus 2-1 (W)FTH18,742
10Wed 18 Jan12:00 GMTLeague Cup-Jds FC 2-0 (L)FTA21,800
11Thu 19 Jan18:00 GMTLeague8Gravo Warriors 1-1 (D)FTA10,318
12Fri 20 Jan18:00 GMTLeague9Southampton fc 2-1 (W)FTH18,133
14Sun 22 Jan18:00 GMTLeague10Glownet FC 1-2 (W)FTA6,339
15Mon 23 Jan18:00 GMTLeague11Jds FC 1-2 (L)FTH19,629
16Tue 24 Jan12:00 GMTLeague12Super Smash BroS 2-1 (L)FTA36,209
18Thu 26 Jan12:00 GMTLeague13Hull White Star 2-1 (W)FTH18,751
19Fri 27 Jan12:00 GMTLeague14Tectonic Mango 3-0 (L)FTA36,206
21Sun 29 Jan15:00 GMTLeague15FC Renorichard Utd 0-3 (L)FTH19,562
22Mon 30 Jan15:00 GMTLeague16Edamski FC 1-2 (W)FTA13,883
23Tue 31 Jan15:00 GMTLeague17Turtlesim FC 0-3 (L)FTH19,562
25Thu 02 Feb15:00 GMTLeague18Ballinamallard Res 1-1 (D)FTA9,483
26Fri 03 Feb18:00 GMTLeague19Bukaki Juniors -   H- 
28Sun 05 Feb18:00 GMTLeague20Celtic FC -   A- 
29Mon 06 Feb18:00 GMTLeague21Lola FC -   H- 
30Tue 07 Feb18:00 GMTLeague22Clayton Orient -   A- 
32Thu 09 Feb12:00 GMTLeague23Amelia City -   H- 
33Fri 10 Feb12:00 GMTLeague24Borussia Saints -   A- 
35Sun 12 Feb12:00 GMTLeague25Highams Park Heros -   H- 
36Mon 13 Feb15:00 GMTLeague26FC Rattus -   A- 
37Tue 14 Feb15:00 GMTLeague27Gravo Warriors -   H- 
39Thu 16 Feb15:00 GMTLeague28Southampton fc -   A- 
40Fri 17 Feb15:00 GMTLeague29Glownet FC -   H- 
42Sun 19 Feb18:00 GMTLeague30Jds FC -   A- 
43Mon 20 Feb18:00 GMTLeague31Super Smash BroS -   H- 
44Tue 21 Feb18:00 GMTLeague32Hull White Star -   A- 
46Thu 23 Feb18:00 GMTLeague33Tectonic Mango -   H- 
47Fri 24 Feb12:00 GMTLeague34FC Renorichard Utd -   A- 
49Sun 26 Feb12:00 GMTLeague35Edamski FC -   H- 
50Mon 27 Feb12:00 GMTLeague36Turtlesim FC -   A- 
51Tue 28 Feb15:00 GMTLeague37Ballinamallard Res -   H- 
53Thu 02 Mar15:00 GMTLeague38Bukaki Juniors -   A-