Fixtures: Undisputed FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Scotland Football League
Scottish Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Atolanta Bc
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
12,300
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
AFC Charleston
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
6,283
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Aston Rangers
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
12,300
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Olimpia
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
12,300
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Hoboken Hotspurs
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,000
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Moodle Mints
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
21,800
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Oh Sienna
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
12,300
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Gilded Rhombus FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
11,600
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Enfield United FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
12,300
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Adm Allstars
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,000
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Ocean Village FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
12,300
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Annitsford United
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,301
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Aston Rangers
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
12,300
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Gorgieboys1874
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
4,954
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Vvorcy
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
12,300
19
Fri 19 Apr
15:00 BST
League
14
London FC
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,024
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Catenaccio
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
12,300
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
St Bartholomews
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
9,500
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Deribass Utd
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
12,300
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
FC Lamantyny
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
10,000
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Coram Deo FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
5,480
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Atolanta Bc
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,785
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
AFC Charleston
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
12,300
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Olimpia
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
2,255
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Fk Novi Sad
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
12,300
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Hoboken Hotspurs
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
12,300
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Oh Sienna
-
A
-
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Gilded Rhombus FC
-
H
-
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Enfield United FC
-
A
-
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Adm Allstars
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
18:00 BST
League
28
Ocean Village FC
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
18:00 BST
League
29
Annitsford United
-
H
-
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Aston Rangers
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Gorgieboys1874
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Vvorcy
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
London FC
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Catenaccio
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
St Bartholomews
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
18:00 BST
League
36
Deribass Utd
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
FC Lamantyny
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Coram Deo FC
-
H
-