Fixtures: Eintracht Mind
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Germany Bundesliga
German Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Guardians FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
15,793
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Surfers Locker
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
21,161
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
New Justland
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
62
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
H
-
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
Viking
4-
3
(L)
FT
A
16,211
5
Fri 05 Apr
12:00 BST
League
4
Wandering Rovers
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
21,800
6
Sat 06 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
New Justland
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
35
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Leeds Leeds Leeds
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,800
7
Sun 07 Apr
12:00 BST
League
5
Scandinavian Masters
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,650
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Inter Milager
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
21,800
9
Tue 09 Apr
12:00 BST
League
7
Flying Squirrels
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
21,800
10
Wed 10 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
New Justland
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
62
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Milehouse Rangers
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
15,105
10
Wed 10 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Kagawong FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,962
11
Thu 11 Apr
12:00 BST
League
8
Az Academy
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
10,000
12
Fri 12 Apr
12:00 BST
League
9
Southport Super Stars
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
21,800
13
Sat 13 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
New Justland
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
32
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Super Mario Kartz
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
32,064
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,600
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Aardvark
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
21,800
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
Radicals FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
42,553
17
Wed 17 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
New Justland
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
72
17
Wed 17 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Hemingfield Village FC
(5) 2-
2 (3)
(L)
PN
A
15,600
17
Wed 17 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Kagawong Town
(3) 1-
1 (5)
(W)
PN
A
9,520
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Inter My Pint
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
21,800
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Southport Wanderers
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
13,497
20
Sat 20 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
New Justland
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
26
21
Sun 21 Apr
18:00 BST
League
15
Bksliten
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
21,102
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Borussia Corsham
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,176
23
Tue 23 Apr
18:00 BST
League
17
FC Spartak
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
21,800
24
Wed 24 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
New Justland
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
63
24
Wed 24 Apr
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Rks Huwdu
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,155
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Runnymede Rangers
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
29,800
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Greenholm Rangers FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
21,800
27
Sat 27 Apr
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
New Justland
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
29
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
Guardians FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
18,500
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Surfers Locker
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
33,535
30
Tue 30 Apr
12:00 BST
League
22
Viking
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
21,158
31
Wed 01 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
New Justland
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
63
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Danger FC
(6) 3
-3 (5) (W)
PN
H
21,507
31
Wed 01 May
17:00 BST
Inter Cup
-
Neverbee Athletic
(5) 2-
2 (3)
(L)
PN
A
21,464
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Wandering Rovers
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
17,998
33
Fri 03 May
18:00 BST
League
24
Scandinavian Masters
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
21,145
34
Sat 04 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
New Justland
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
29
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Plus One
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
10,000
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Inter Milager
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Flying Squirrels
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
29,002
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Az Academy
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
21,800
38
Wed 08 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
New Justland
-
H
-
38
Wed 08 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Legia
-
H
-
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Southport Super Stars
-
A
-
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
Viktoria Schwanzhausen
-
H
-
41
Sat 11 May
09:00 BST
Reserve
-
New Justland
-
A
-
42
Sun 12 May
12:00 BST
League
30
Aardvark
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
15:00 BST
League
31
Radicals FC
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
15:00 BST
League
32
Inter My Pint
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
15:00 BST
League
33
Southport Wanderers
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
15:00 BST
League
34
Bksliten
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
15:00 BST
League
35
Borussia Corsham
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
15:00 BST
League
36
FC Spartak
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Runnymede Rangers
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Greenholm Rangers FC
-
A
-