Fixtures: FC Luku Tabor
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 04 Apr15:00 BSTLeague1Asd Ponte Rodoni 3-2 (W)FTH13,816
2Tue 05 Apr15:00 BSTLeague2Grimsby Dockers 4-2 (L)FTA1,395
3Wed 06 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Man City 3-1 (L)FTA8,849
4Thu 07 Apr12:00 BSTLeague3Redwing FC 2-3 (L)FTH14,423
5Fri 08 Apr12:00 BSTLeague4Shamrock FC 3-0 (L)FTA11,708
7Sun 10 Apr15:00 BSTLeague5Rising Ducks 3-2 (L)FTA2,132
8Mon 11 Apr12:00 BSTLeague6E.B.C. Brakes F.C 1-2 (L)FTH12,529
9Tue 12 Apr12:00 BSTLeague7The Sky Blue 2-0 (L)FTA3,888
11Thu 14 Apr12:00 BSTLeague8Supa Strikas 3-2 (W)FTH12,423
12Fri 15 Apr15:00 BSTLeague9CSF88 1-1 (D)FTA13,200
14Sun 17 Apr15:00 BSTLeague10Mighty Reds 0-3 (L)FTH13,796
15Mon 18 Apr15:00 BSTLeague11Odeon FC 2-0 (L)FTA7,668
16Tue 19 Apr15:00 BSTLeague12Starr Gate 2-3 (L)FTH12,474
18Thu 21 Apr18:00 BSTLeague13Flying Eagles FC 3-1 (L)FTA5,218
19Fri 22 Apr18:00 BSTLeague14Ag Wanderers 0-2 (L)FTH12,421
21Sun 24 Apr18:00 BSTLeague15Legia 1916 2-0 (L)FTA14,000
22Mon 25 Apr18:00 BSTLeague16Lincoln City 0-3 (L)FTH13,804
23Tue 26 Apr15:00 BSTLeague17Top Soccer 3-0 (L)FTA4,084
25Thu 28 Apr15:00 BSTLeague18Llangunnor FC 2-3 (L)FTH11,961
26Fri 29 Apr15:00 BSTLeague19Football 2-0 (L)FTA9,455
28Sun 01 May12:00 BSTLeague20Asd Ponte Rodoni 4-2 (L)FTA6,639
29Mon 02 May12:00 BSTLeague21Grimsby Dockers 2-3 (L)FTH11,981
30Tue 03 May12:00 BSTLeague22Redwing FC 3-0 (L)FTA12,400
31Wed 04 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-Pathetic Athletic 3-2 (L)FTA2,918
32Thu 05 May18:00 BSTLeague23Shamrock FC 0-3 (L)FTH12,428
33Fri 06 May12:00 BSTLeague24Rising Ducks 2-4 (L)FTH11,897
35Sun 08 May18:00 BSTLeague25E.B.C. Brakes F.C 3-2 (L)FTA11,251
36Mon 09 May18:00 BSTLeague26The Sky Blue 0-2 (L)FTH12,466
37Tue 10 May12:00 BSTLeague27Supa Strikas 4-2 (L)FTA1,769
39Thu 12 May12:00 BSTLeague28CSF88 2-2 (D)FTH11,921
40Fri 13 May12:00 BSTLeague29Mighty Reds 3-1 (L)FTA14,450
42Sun 15 May15:00 BSTLeague30Odeon FC 1-3 (L)FTH12,474
43Mon 16 May15:00 BSTLeague31Starr Gate 4-1 (L)FTA11,838
44Tue 17 May15:00 BSTLeague32Flying Eagles FC 1-2 (L)FTH11,971
46Thu 19 May15:00 BSTLeague33Ag Wanderers 4-2 (L)FTA12,759
47Fri 20 May15:00 BSTLeague34Legia 1916 0-2 (L)FTH11,894
49Sun 22 May15:00 BSTLeague35Lincoln City 3-0 (L)FTA11,073
50Mon 23 May15:00 BSTLeague36Top Soccer 1-2 (L)FTH11,428
51Tue 24 May12:00 BSTLeague37Llangunnor FC 1-1 (D)FTA8,939
53Thu 26 May15:00 BSTLeague38Football 1-4 (L)FTH11,395