Fixtures: Hackers Harriers
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
United States National Premier
American Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
12:00 BST
League
1
Outlaw
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,418
2
Tue 02 Apr
12:00 BST
League
2
Colorado River Roamers
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
4,320
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Sudbury Bulldogs
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,769
4
Thu 04 Apr
12:00 BST
League
3
Tism Town
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,756
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Tropic Thunder
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,194
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Chuster FC
(5) 3-
3 (4)
(L)
PN
A
8,900
7
Sun 07 Apr
15:00 BST
League
5
Sudbury Bulldogs
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,927
8
Mon 08 Apr
15:00 BST
League
6
Mulbarton Rovers
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
18,000
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
1882 Clarets
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,767
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Castleford FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
3,781
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Spartak
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,751
14
Sun 14 Apr
18:00 BST
League
10
Massive Balls
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
10,000
15
Mon 15 Apr
18:00 BST
League
11
Two Gates FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,761
16
Tue 16 Apr
12:00 BST
League
12
Celtic Dragons
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
12,400
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
AC Aliponali
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
3,933
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Harrisonafc
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
3,995
21
Sun 21 Apr
15:00 BST
League
15
Braintree Town
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,768
22
Mon 22 Apr
15:00 BST
League
16
Howick United
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,000
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Realtosinunited FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,925
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Ruthless FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,604
26
Fri 26 Apr
18:00 BST
League
19
Morgliari
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,942
28
Sun 28 Apr
18:00 BST
League
20
Outlaw
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
3,611
29
Mon 29 Apr
18:00 BST
League
21
Colorado River Roamers
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
3,936
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
Tism Town
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,595
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Bellchester City
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
12,814
32
Thu 02 May
12:00 BST
League
23
Tropic Thunder
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,807
33
Fri 03 May
12:00 BST
League
24
Sudbury Bulldogs
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
5,635
35
Sun 05 May
12:00 BST
League
25
Mulbarton Rovers
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,070
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
1882 Clarets
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
15,912
37
Tue 07 May
15:00 BST
League
27
Castleford FC
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
4,958
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Spartak
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,007
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Massive Balls
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,147
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Two Gates FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,479
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Celtic Dragons
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
AC Aliponali
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Harrisonafc
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
12:00 BST
League
34
Braintree Town
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
12:00 BST
League
35
Howick United
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Realtosinunited FC
-
A
-
51
Tue 21 May
15:00 BST
League
37
Ruthless FC
-
H
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Morgliari
-
A
-