Fixtures: CSF88
 
Fixture filter
Fixture type
Fixtures list - All
DayDateTimeCompMatOppositionResultFAVenAttReport
1Mon 04 Apr18:00 BSTLeague1Lincoln City 0-3 (L)FTH13,200
2Tue 05 Apr18:00 BSTLeague2Top Soccer 2-0 (L)FTA4,293
3Wed 06 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Starr Gate (4) 4-4 (5) (W)PNA11,912
4Thu 07 Apr18:00 BSTLeague3Llangunnor FC 1-2 (L)FTH13,200
5Fri 08 Apr18:00 BSTLeague4Football 2-0 (L)FTA7,385
6Sat 09 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-9stafans FC 4-1 (W)FTH13,200
7Sun 10 Apr18:00 BSTLeague5Asd Ponte Rodoni 3-1 (W)FTH13,200
8Mon 11 Apr18:00 BSTLeague6Grimsby Dockers 2-2 (D)FTA1,458
9Tue 12 Apr15:00 BSTLeague7Redwing FC 2-1 (W)FTH13,200
10Wed 13 Apr12:00 BSTLeague Cup-Shamrock FC 3-1 (L)FTA12,200
11Thu 14 Apr15:00 BSTLeague8Shamrock FC 3-0 (L)FTA12,236
12Fri 15 Apr15:00 BSTLeague9FC Luku Tabor 1-1 (D)FTH13,200
14Sun 17 Apr12:00 BSTLeague10E.B.C. Brakes F.C 3-1 (L)FTA10,696
15Mon 18 Apr12:00 BSTLeague11The Sky Blue 2-2 (D)FTH13,200
16Tue 19 Apr18:00 BSTLeague12Supa Strikas 4-1 (L)FTA2,326
18Thu 21 Apr12:00 BSTLeague13Rising Ducks 2-0 (L)FTA2,050
19Fri 22 Apr18:00 BSTLeague14Mighty Reds 2-3 (L)FTH13,200
21Sun 24 Apr12:00 BSTLeague15Odeon FC 1-2 (W)FTA7,692
22Mon 25 Apr12:00 BSTLeague16Starr Gate 0-4 (L)FTH13,200
23Tue 26 Apr12:00 BSTLeague17Flying Eagles FC 0-2 (W)FTA5,182
25Thu 28 Apr15:00 BSTLeague18Ag Wanderers 3-1 (W)FTH13,200
26Fri 29 Apr15:00 BSTLeague19Legia 1916 0-1 (W)FTA14,000
28Sun 01 May15:00 BSTLeague20Lincoln City 3-0 (L)FTA11,911
29Mon 02 May15:00 BSTLeague21Top Soccer 1-1 (D)FTH13,200
30Tue 03 May18:00 BSTLeague22Llangunnor FC 2-0 (L)FTA10,800
31Wed 04 May12:00 BSTIAG Cup-FC Motru 2-1 (L)FTA10,000
32Thu 05 May18:00 BSTLeague23Football 1-3 (L)FTH13,200
33Fri 06 May15:00 BSTLeague24Asd Ponte Rodoni 3-1 (L)FTA6,688
35Sun 08 May15:00 BSTLeague25Grimsby Dockers 1-3 (L)FTH13,200
36Mon 09 May15:00 BSTLeague26Redwing FC 3-1 (L)FTA12,400
37Tue 10 May12:00 BSTLeague27Shamrock FC 1-3 (L)FTH13,200
39Thu 12 May12:00 BSTLeague28FC Luku Tabor 2-2 (D)FTA11,921
40Fri 13 May12:00 BSTLeague29E.B.C. Brakes F.C 1-3 (L)FTH13,200
42Sun 15 May18:00 BSTLeague30The Sky Blue 2-0 (L)FTA3,726
43Mon 16 May18:00 BSTLeague31Supa Strikas 0-2 (L)FTH12,946
44Tue 17 May18:00 BSTLeague32Rising Ducks 2-4 (L)FTH12,941
46Thu 19 May18:00 BSTLeague33Mighty Reds 2-1 (L)FTA14,492
47Fri 20 May18:00 BSTLeague34Odeon FC 0-1 (L)FTH13,200
49Sun 22 May18:00 BSTLeague35Starr Gate 1-1 (D)FTA11,404
50Mon 23 May12:00 BSTLeague36Flying Eagles FC 0-0 (D)FTH13,048
51Tue 24 May12:00 BSTLeague37Ag Wanderers 2-2 (D)FTA13,304
53Thu 26 May15:00 BSTLeague38Legia 1916 0-1 (L)FTH13,000