Fixtures: Sierra Nevada
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan Amateur League
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
15:00 BST
League
1
Sporting Alentejo
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,758
2
Tue 02 Apr
15:00 BST
League
2
Wonders United
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,199
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Red Dead United
3-
2
(L)
ET
A
5,855
4
Thu 04 Apr
15:00 BST
League
3
KANARIA KICKERS
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,937
5
Fri 05 Apr
15:00 BST
League
4
Chelsea Blue FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,354
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
FC Zaandam
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,906
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Caldari FC
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
7,500
9
Tue 09 Apr
18:00 BST
League
7
Raging Thunders FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
3,938
11
Thu 11 Apr
18:00 BST
League
8
Templars Tomb
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
2,186
12
Fri 12 Apr
18:00 BST
League
9
Lions United
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
3,905
14
Sun 14 Apr
15:00 BST
League
10
Ragdoll AFC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,157
15
Mon 15 Apr
15:00 BST
League
11
Kumar United
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
3,929
16
Tue 16 Apr
15:00 BST
League
12
SWINDONCANARYS
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
9,785
18
Thu 18 Apr
15:00 BST
League
13
Rensby 20
1
-4 (L)
FT
H
4,125
19
Fri 19 Apr
12:00 BST
League
14
Hufpuffs
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
7,806
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Manchester Utd 20
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
3,909
22
Mon 22 Apr
18:00 BST
League
16
Club America
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
1,099
23
Tue 23 Apr
15:00 BST
League
17
Bolton FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
2,870
25
Thu 25 Apr
18:00 BST
League
18
Painovoima
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,106
26
Fri 26 Apr
12:00 BST
League
19
Delphi FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,718
28
Sun 28 Apr
12:00 BST
League
20
Sporting Alentejo
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
12,502
29
Mon 29 Apr
12:00 BST
League
21
Wonders United
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
3,909
30
Tue 30 Apr
15:00 BST
League
22
KANARIA KICKERS
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,822
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Atletico Lanciano
(4) 1-
1 (5)
(W)
PN
A
1,730
32
Thu 02 May
15:00 BST
League
23
Chelsea Blue FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
4,095
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
FC Zaandam
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
7,498
34
Sat 04 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Weir Lion
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
42,600
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Caldari FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
4,125
36
Mon 06 May
18:00 BST
League
26
Raging Thunders FC
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,829
37
Tue 07 May
18:00 BST
League
27
Templars Tomb
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,307
39
Thu 09 May
15:00 BST
League
28
Lions United
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
7,495
40
Fri 10 May
15:00 BST
League
29
Ragdoll AFC
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
4,120
42
Sun 12 May
15:00 BST
League
30
Kumar United
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
12:00 BST
League
31
SWINDONCANARYS
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
12:00 BST
League
32
Rensby 20
-
A
-
46
Thu 16 May
12:00 BST
League
33
Hufpuffs
-
H
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Manchester Utd 20
-
A
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Club America
-
H
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Bolton FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
18:00 BST
League
37
Painovoima
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Delphi FC
-
H
-