Fixtures: Aquatic Funk FC
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England League One
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
1
Distant Colours FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
2
Tue 06 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
2
Clayton Orient
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,716
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Red Devils UTD
2
-1 (W)
ET
H
5,498
4
Thu 08 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
3
Pipedream
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,600
5
Fri 09 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
4
Borussia Saints
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,721
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Ballinamallard Res
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,728
7
Sun 11 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
5
FC King River
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
5,000
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
8910 Drillers
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,730
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Iak FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
3,777
11
Thu 15 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
8
Flackwell Heath FC
0
-4 (L)
FT
H
5,708
12
Fri 16 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
9
Tamale Youths
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,962
14
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
10
Sv Scheisse
2
-4 (L)
FT
H
5,208
15
Mon 19 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
11
Marek Dupnica
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,000
16
Tue 20 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
12
Topdog FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,485
18
Thu 22 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
13
Lancastrian Reds FC
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,463
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
SWINDONCANARYs
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,787
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
Latman FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
5,207
22
Mon 26 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
16
Devilcats
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,900
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Real Ale Madrid
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,731
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Nowhere Town
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
26
Fri 01 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
19
Cd Once Piratas
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
5,488
28
Sun 03 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
20
Distant Colours FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,707
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Clayton Orient
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
17,800
30
Tue 05 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
22
Pipedream
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
5,452
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
BROADWAY ACADEMY
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
4,707
32
Thu 07 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
23
Borussia Saints
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
6,467
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
FC King River
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
5,471
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Hansa Lüneburg
(4) 2
-2 (3) (W)
PN
H
4,716
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
8910 Drillers
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,781
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
Iak FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,484
37
Tue 12 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
27
Flackwell Heath FC
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
20,834
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Crosby FC
1-
2
(W)
ET
A
8,310
39
Thu 14 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
28
Tamale Youths
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,457
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Sv Scheisse
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,170
41
Sat 16 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Washington Wizards
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
16,785
42
Sun 17 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
30
Marek Dupnica
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,464
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
Topdog FC
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,800
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Lancastrian Reds FC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
381
46
Thu 21 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
33
SWINDONCANARYs
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
5,199
47
Fri 22 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
34
Latman FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
5,718
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
Devilcats
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,706
50
Mon 25 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
36
Real Ale Madrid
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
11,246
51
Tue 26 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
37
Nowhere Town
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
5,494
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Cd Once Piratas
-
A
-