Fixtures: Duncdee Jams
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Nigeria National League
Nigerian Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
1
Verbiage
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
18,185
2
Tue 06 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
2
Fairleigh Rovers
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
14,441
3
Wed 07 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Burgas Sharks
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
84
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Bye
Bye
FT
A
-
4
Thu 08 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
3
Football
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
18,941
5
Fri 09 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
4
Deportivooparafc
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,495
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Shamrock FC
0-
5
(W)
FT
A
7,534
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Htown United
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,500
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Marwk Dupnica
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
20,475
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Yomi Runners
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,500
10
Wed 14 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Marwk Dupnica
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,500
11
Thu 15 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
8
Budmall Dispensary
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,317
12
Fri 16 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
9
Cold House FC
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
19,500
13
Sat 17 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Finchys Hotspurs
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
19,500
14
Sun 18 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
10
Eagle Eyes
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
8,860
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Amhaja Athletic
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,500
16
Tue 20 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
12
Benin City FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
7,344
17
Wed 21 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Burgas Sharks
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
99
18
Thu 22 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
13
Ashford Town (mx)
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,500
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
Haifa Corsham FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
13,560
21
Sun 25 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
15
Pathetico
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,500
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
Soccerjzm Cf
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,963
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Retep And Luap
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,500
24
Wed 28 Feb
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Burgas Sharks
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
99
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Reading Yb
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
8,720
26
Fri 01 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
19
Rising Ducks
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,500
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Verbiage
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
15,997
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Fairleigh Rovers
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,500
30
Tue 05 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
22
Football
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,798
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Expected Toulouse
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,224
32
Thu 07 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
23
Deportivooparafc
2
-2 (D)
FT
H
19,500
33
Fri 08 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
24
Htown United
4-
1
(L)
FT
A
14,600
34
Sat 09 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Enjema FC
5
-2 (W)
ET
H
19,500
35
Sun 10 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
25
Marwk Dupnica
2
-5 (L)
FT
H
19,500
36
Mon 11 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
26
Yomi Runners
3-
0
(L)
FT
A
8,000
37
Tue 12 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
27
Budmall Dispensary
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
19,500
38
Wed 13 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Viking
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
19,500
39
Thu 14 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
28
Cold House FC
4-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,137
40
Fri 15 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
29
Eagle Eyes
5
-1 (W)
FT
H
19,500
42
Sun 17 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
30
Amhaja Athletic
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
9,742
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
Benin City FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,500
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Ashford Town (mx)
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,364
46
Thu 21 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
33
Haifa Corsham FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,500
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
Pathetico
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
15,400
48
Sat 23 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Burgas Sharks
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
99
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
Soccerjzm Cf
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
19,500
50
Mon 25 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
36
Retep And Luap
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,500
51
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
37
Reading Yb
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
19,500
52
Wed 27 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Burgas Sharks
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
72
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Rising Ducks
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
1,400
56
Sun 31 Mar
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Wirral Rubbish
-
A
-
3
Wed 03 Apr
09:00 GMT
Reserve
-
Wirral Rubbish
-
H
-