Fixtures: Manchester Utd 20
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
Japan Amateur League
Japanese Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 01 Apr
18:00 BST
League
1
KANARIA KICKERS
4
-1 (W)
FT
H
10,327
2
Tue 02 Apr
18:00 BST
League
2
Chelsea Blue FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,732
3
Wed 03 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Chelsea Blue FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
9,328
4
Thu 04 Apr
18:00 BST
League
3
FC Zaandam
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,173
5
Fri 05 Apr
18:00 BST
League
4
Caldari FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,500
6
Sat 06 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Marsh Head
3
-1 (W)
ET
H
13,236
7
Sun 07 Apr
18:00 BST
League
5
Raging Thunders FC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,707
8
Mon 08 Apr
18:00 BST
League
6
Templars Tomb
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
2,181
9
Tue 09 Apr
15:00 BST
League
7
Lions United
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,713
10
Wed 10 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Ayr Delighted
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,305
11
Thu 11 Apr
15:00 BST
League
8
Ragdoll AFC
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
3,156
12
Fri 12 Apr
15:00 BST
League
9
Kumar United
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
11,663
13
Sat 13 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Indigo Blues
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
18,318
14
Sun 14 Apr
12:00 BST
League
10
SWINDONCANARYS
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
9,749
15
Mon 15 Apr
12:00 BST
League
11
Rensby 20
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
14,165
16
Tue 16 Apr
18:00 BST
League
12
Hufpuffs
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,872
17
Wed 17 Apr
12:00 BST
League Cup
-
Redbridge FC
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
13,900
18
Thu 18 Apr
12:00 BST
League
13
Bolton FC
0-
4
(W)
FT
A
3,032
19
Fri 19 Apr
18:00 BST
League
14
Club America
4
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,112
21
Sun 21 Apr
12:00 BST
League
15
Sierra Nevada
1-
3
(W)
FT
A
3,909
22
Mon 22 Apr
12:00 BST
League
16
Painovoima
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,668
23
Tue 23 Apr
12:00 BST
League
17
Delphi FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
4,959
25
Thu 25 Apr
15:00 BST
League
18
Sporting Alentejo
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
15,615
26
Fri 26 Apr
15:00 BST
League
19
Wonders United
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,825
28
Sun 28 Apr
15:00 BST
League
20
KANARIA KICKERS
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
7,853
29
Mon 29 Apr
15:00 BST
League
21
Chelsea Blue FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
15,625
30
Tue 30 Apr
18:00 BST
League
22
FC Zaandam
1-
4
(W)
FT
A
7,471
31
Wed 01 May
12:00 BST
IAG Cup
-
Surfers Locker
0
-2 (L)
FT
H
19,091
32
Thu 02 May
18:00 BST
League
23
Caldari FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
16,255
33
Fri 03 May
15:00 BST
League
24
Raging Thunders FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
4,029
35
Sun 05 May
15:00 BST
League
25
Templars Tomb
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,983
36
Mon 06 May
15:00 BST
League
26
Lions United
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
7,536
37
Tue 07 May
12:00 BST
League
27
Ragdoll AFC
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,918
39
Thu 09 May
12:00 BST
League
28
Kumar United
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
936
40
Fri 10 May
12:00 BST
League
29
SWINDONCANARYS
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
18,567
42
Sun 12 May
18:00 BST
League
30
Rensby 20
-
A
-
43
Mon 13 May
18:00 BST
League
31
Hufpuffs
-
H
-
44
Tue 14 May
18:00 BST
League
32
Bolton FC
-
H
-
46
Thu 16 May
18:00 BST
League
33
Club America
-
A
-
47
Fri 17 May
18:00 BST
League
34
Sierra Nevada
-
H
-
49
Sun 19 May
18:00 BST
League
35
Painovoima
-
A
-
50
Mon 20 May
12:00 BST
League
36
Delphi FC
-
H
-
51
Tue 21 May
12:00 BST
League
37
Sporting Alentejo
-
A
-
53
Thu 23 May
15:00 BST
League
38
Wonders United
-
H
-