Fixtures: Clayton Orient
Profile home
Squad
History
All-time records
Statistics
Fixtures
Fixture filter
Fixture type
All
England League One
English Cup
Inter Cup
Friendlies
Reserve matches
Fixtures list - All
Day
Date
Time
Comp
Mat
Opposition
Result
FA
Ven
Att
Report
1
Mon 05 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
1
Marek Dupnica
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,847
2
Tue 06 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
2
Aquatic Funk FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,716
3
Wed 07 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Edamski FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
16,903
4
Thu 08 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
3
Lancastrian Reds FC
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,862
5
Fri 09 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
4
SWINDONCANARYs
1-
0
(L)
FT
A
7,019
6
Sat 10 Feb
12:00 GMT
League Cup
-
Southampton fc
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
20,912
7
Sun 11 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
5
Latman FC
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
16,324
8
Mon 12 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
6
Devilcats
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
17,900
9
Tue 13 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
7
Real Ale Madrid
1
-3 (L)
FT
H
17,800
11
Thu 15 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
8
Nowhere Town
2-
0
(L)
FT
A
10,000
12
Fri 16 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
9
Cd Once Piratas
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
16,358
14
Sun 18 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
10
Distant Colours FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
10,000
15
Mon 19 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
11
Topdog FC
1-
2
(W)
FT
A
10,354
16
Tue 20 Feb
18:00 GMT
League
12
Pipedream
0
-1 (L)
FT
H
16,879
18
Thu 22 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
13
Borussia Saints
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
6,763
19
Fri 23 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
14
FC King River
2
-0 (W)
FT
H
16,957
21
Sun 25 Feb
12:00 GMT
League
15
8910 Drillers
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
9,527
22
Mon 26 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
16
Iak FC
2
-3 (L)
FT
H
16,897
23
Tue 27 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
17
Flackwell Heath FC
1-
1
(D)
FT
A
20,774
25
Thu 29 Feb
15:00 GMT
League
18
Tamale Youths
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,800
26
Fri 01 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
19
Sv Scheisse
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
12,313
28
Sun 03 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
20
Marek Dupnica
3-
1
(L)
FT
A
8,000
29
Mon 04 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
21
Aquatic Funk FC
2
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,800
30
Tue 05 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
22
Lancastrian Reds FC
3-
3
(D)
FT
A
480
31
Wed 06 Mar
12:00 GMT
IAG Cup
-
Stockton Town
3-
2
(L)
FT
A
15,500
32
Thu 07 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
23
SWINDONCANARYs
1
-1 (D)
FT
H
17,800
33
Fri 08 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
24
Latman FC
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,975
35
Sun 10 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
25
Devilcats
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
17,800
36
Mon 11 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
26
Real Ale Madrid
2-
2
(D)
FT
A
11,223
37
Tue 12 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
27
Nowhere Town
3
-3 (D)
FT
H
17,800
39
Thu 14 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
28
Cd Once Piratas
2-
3
(W)
FT
A
6,330
40
Fri 15 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
29
Distant Colours FC
0
-3 (L)
FT
H
17,800
42
Sun 17 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
30
Topdog FC
1
-2 (L)
FT
H
17,800
43
Mon 18 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
31
Pipedream
2-
1
(L)
FT
A
11,600
44
Tue 19 Mar
18:00 GMT
League
32
Borussia Saints
3
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,800
46
Thu 21 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
33
FC King River
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
5,000
47
Fri 22 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
34
8910 Drillers
1
-0 (W)
FT
H
17,800
49
Sun 24 Mar
12:00 GMT
League
35
Iak FC
0-
2
(W)
FT
A
3,750
50
Mon 25 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
36
Flackwell Heath FC
3
-2 (W)
FT
H
17,800
51
Tue 26 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
37
Tamale Youths
0-
3
(W)
FT
A
5,995
53
Thu 28 Mar
15:00 GMT
League
38
Sv Scheisse
3
-1 (W)
FT
H
17,800